| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BCC Issued | Handover Soon| Genuine Resale | Al Furjan | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,435 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
EXPERIENCE TRUE COMFORT | READY SOON | FLEXABLE PAYMENT PLAN | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Semi Furnished | Upgraded | Rented | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,065 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,221 AED/sqft
|
RTI Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio Hotel Apartment | Balcony | Open View | Azi... | Al Furjan | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bed | Laundry Room | Immaculate |Spacious |Vastu | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | 4 Bedroom Townhouse | Close to amenities | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,165 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,963 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Stylish 2 BR Semi Furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,160 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Well Maintained 2 bed|Large Terrace|2 Parking | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Move In Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | PRICE DROPPED!!! | Al Furjan | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
Dreamz | 3-Bedroom plus Maids | Park Backing | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,632 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Fully Furnished | Private Pool | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 2,023,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Whim Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Community View | Corner unit | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,508 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,393 AED/sqft
|
Oak And Stone Properties
|
— |
|
|
Kitchen Appliances | Etihad Rail View | Rented | Al Furjan | 1 | 543 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,565 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Spacious I Great Location I Tenanted | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,744 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,713 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Large Layout | Vacant | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 1 | 907 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,086 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Mid Floor | Close to Metro | 2 Bed | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,441 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant On Transfer | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,464,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New 3BR Apartment | Large Terraces & City Views | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,266 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
EMPRO Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Balcony | Near Metro | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
LARGER 2BR CLOSE KITCHEN CHILLER FREE NEXT 2 THE METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,366 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,135 AED/sqft
|
Bright View Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Hotel Apartment | Great Investment | Al Furjan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vaastu Compliant | VOT | Upgraded | Owner Occupied | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 3BR + Maid | Genuine Resale | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,660 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Near Metro | 2 Balconies | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Custom-Built Corner Villa | Pool | Elevator | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,533 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |