| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
BIG LAYOUT | MOTIVATED SELLER | MULTPLE UNITS | Al Furjan | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,045,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREAT LOCATION l NEAR METRO l VACANT ON TRANSFER | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,521 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
884 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious | High ROI | Furnished | Al Furjan | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Huge Unit with Maids Room | HO 31 Jan | Park View | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright | Spacious | Vot | High Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,058 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Unfurnished | Vacant Now | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,149 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Huge Plot | Motivated Seller | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,041 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 1 | 768 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,172 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky Villa | Disc Offer | Investor Deal | Pool View | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,493 sqft |
AED 4,421,012
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Podium Level Terrace Apt | Close to METRO | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,903 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,077 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu | Multiple Options | Large Layout | Al Furjan | 1 | 824 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Upgraded | Top Floor Unit | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 3BHK IN AL FURJAN IN PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,374,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Corner | Vastu | Spacious | Maskan Courtyard Sty... | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Chiller Free | Luxury Living | Al Furjan | 2 | 846 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Cloud Berry Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Close to Metro | Ready To Move | Al Furjan | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction | Multiple V... | Al Furjan | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,164,649
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Ready for Handover | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Beautiful 1-Bedroom Flat for Sale – Pool View & Prime Locati... | Al Furjan | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Bright View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR l LARGE LAYOUT l JUST HANDED OVER | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR plus Maid | Bright | Amenities View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,120 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | CLOSE TO METRO | CONVERTABLE TO 2 BEDROOM | Al Furjan | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Garden | Great Investment |Well Maintained | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,700 sqft |
AED 3,464,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan |Q4 2027| Luxury Lifestyle |Prime Location... | Al Furjan | 3 | 12,533 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
192 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Elevator | Upgraded | Must See | | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,900 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |