| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30 -70% Ltd Offer | Multiple Options |Huge Layout | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,285,345
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Homeland Realty Real Esta...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4BR Independent Villa | Close to amenities | Single Row | La... | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,069 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully furnished | Vacant | Studio for Rent | Al Furjan | Studio | 460 sqft |
AED 560,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Kalkar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Layout | close to Metro I Open View | Al Furjan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Mahmoud Mohd
|
— |
|
|
3 BHK with maids / Investors's Deal / Immaculate | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,806 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
Aceclover Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 2 Bed Plus Maid | 40/60 PP | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | Fully Furnished | Q2 2027 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,160,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor I Near Metro I Brand New Unit | Al Furjan | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,170,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Upgraded | Pool View | Not Vastu | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,402 sqft |
AED 1,644,999
1,173 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Top-tier Amenities | Next to Metro | Modern Layout | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu | Great Location | Tenanted | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,836 sqft |
AED 4,990,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Home View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | On the Park | Corner Villa Plot | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,517 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Cinema | Private Pool | Exclusive Listing | Al Furjan | 5 | 7,316 sqft |
AED 10,750,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Investment | Al Furjan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,740 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Vastu | Spacious Layout | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ready to move | Community View | Best Price | Al Furjan | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,608 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Big Returns | Strong ROI | Luxury Home | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,380 sqft |
AED 2,335,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Cheapest | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 988 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Hotel Apartment | Pool & Downtown View |... | Al Furjan | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 561,000
1,344 AED/sqft
|
Manazel Al Wadi Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type A | Corner | New Phase | Rented | Vastu | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,252 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Madinat Alrafahia Propert...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL!!_CHEAPEST 1BR IN FURJAN!_ASK 30/70! | Al Furjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turnkey | Private Pool | Private | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,459 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
2,168 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Best Price | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Lifestyle| Close to Burj Khalifa| 10% ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 916,200
1,323 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | Close to Metro | Handover Sep 2026 | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |