| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Balcony | Capital Appreciation | Al Furjan | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,306,474
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Transparency Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ROI Boost | Smart Spaces | Easy Plan | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
1,775 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | MILLENNIUM TALIA | CITY & POOL VIEWS | Al Furjan | 1 | 795 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Handover Soon | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Smart Design | Spacious Layout | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments in a Prime Al Furjan Location | High ROI... | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,174,558
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 568,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1BHK APARTMENT | AL FURJAN | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Exclusive I Fully Furnished I Vacant I Balcony | Al Furjan | 1 | 765 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
A M S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Top Location | Move-In Ready | Spacious | Al Furjan | 4 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 3,575,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Chiller Free | Handover Soon | Near Metro | Limited Time Off... | Al Furjan | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 631,000
1,307 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR+ Maid - Step To Metro Station - Open View - Great Paymen... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,404 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
A Perfect Balance of Luxury and Convenience | Discover Styli... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,517 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Christmas Offer | 30/70 Payment Plan | Hot Deal | Close... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu | Vacant soon | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 8,050,000
1,312 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Handover -DLD Waiver- Pay Only 25%- 5%Booking | Al Furjan | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,518 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Largest Studio | Close To Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 3BR + Maid + Study Villa | Corner Unit | Private Po... | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Vahedna Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Low Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 527 sqft |
AED 835,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon- 2Years PHPP-5% Booking-Limited Units | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,663 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 BR + MAID | NEXT TO METRO | 2 PARKING | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,037 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment| Modern Elegance| NEAR METRO| HANDOVER SOON | Al Furjan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 490,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
FULLY Furnished /HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,081 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 2 Bed Plus Maid | Handover Soon | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio for Sale | Al Furjan | Spacious | Al Furjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 519,999
1,337 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |