| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR Apartment | Furnished | Pool & City Views | Equiti Home... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,711,481
1,144 AED/sqft
|
The Legacy Homes Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Close to Metro | Payment Plan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_SPACIOUS_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,122 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,025 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Apartment - Perfect for mortgage - 5 min to metro -... | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,595 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro | Vastu | Big Layouts | Q4 2026 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,375 sqft |
AED 2,065,500
1,502 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Corner unit | near metro | handover soon | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 2,675,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS LUXURY 3BHK IN AL FURJAN | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,343,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
2 BR Apartment | Next To Metro | Specious Layout | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 2,033,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2BR + M / VASTU UNIT / PRIVATE POOL / BEST PRICED / HANDOVER... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,355 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
1,328 AED/sqft
|
Kaizen Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MODERN UNIT | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,845 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Dreamz | 3-Bedroom plus Maids | Vacant | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,135 sqft |
AED 3,465,000
1,623 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM NEXT TO METRO PRIME LOCATION LUXURY PROJECT | Al Furjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Creative Solutions Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Strong Rental Demand | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Barika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Investment | Well Maintained | Large Layout | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,260 sqft |
AED 4,239,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded 1-Bedroom Apartment | Exceptional Offer | Al Furjan | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,744 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand new | Custom built | Elevated, Single row | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,600 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
25/75 Payment Plane | 3Bed + Maid | Q4 2027 | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,796 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Refined Living at Al Furjan | Off Plan | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 779 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Excel Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Options Available | High ROI | Spacious 2BR | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 1,996,404
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer | Viewable | Type B | | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,821 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Bespoke Townhouse | Open Living | 4 Bed | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,387 sqft |
AED 4,499,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
RENTED | SPACIOUS | UNFURNISHED | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,056 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
luxury 2 bed / high quality / near metro station / high ROI... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 1,619,000
1,365 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio Hotel Apt | Azizi Sikander | Park & Skyline... | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Flexible payment # Luxury # Next to metro #12% ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 418 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |