| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
30% during construction |cash offers | Skyline & Pool Views | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,030 sqft |
AED 1,530,000
1,485 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant soon | Villa View | Al Furjan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
VASTU | TYPE A | CORNER VILLA | SINGLE ROW | Al Furjan | 4 | 7,134 sqft |
AED 8,350,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Rhem Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Furnished | Exclusive | Rented | Al Furjan | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,139 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 WEEKS TO HAND-OVER | HIGH-END CUSTOM VILLA | HILL TOP SKYL... | Al Furjan | 6 | 6,543 sqft |
AED 12,899,000
1,972 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | TYPE B | CLOSE TO PARK | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,562 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,834 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed Villa| Upgraded| Private Pool | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,842 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Smart Spaces | Luxury ROI | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,872,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Discount Offer | Next to Metro | High ROI | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,425 sqft |
AED 2,176,175
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Whim Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unbeatable Deal | Furnished 1BHK with Balcony | Al Furjan | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,500,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Samia Azizi | Balcony | Downtown City Vie... | Al Furjan | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Villa | Luxurious Villa | Smart Home | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 12,850,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR FULLY FURNISHED | AMAZING VIEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER | Al Furjan | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
Forte Realty Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Vacant | Type B Large | Landscaped | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,471 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
2,593 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Vastu I Premium Living I Spacious | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,493 sqft |
AED 4,394,262
1,258 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Vastu | Type B| Internal | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BD | Brand New | Townhouse | Corner Unit | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,400 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,750 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout I Payment Plan 50/50 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,945,500
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Huge Built Up Area | Vacant | Al Furjan | 6 | 5,250 sqft |
AED 11,999,000
2,286 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Laundry | Closed Kitchen | Metro | Maids | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,700 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Tenanted Investment | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Dolce Villas Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner | Brand New | Single Row | Vastu | Park Facing | Mode... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,200 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | investment high ROI | smart home | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,829 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Bright View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | Spacious | Decent Price | Al Furjan | Studio | 395 sqft |
AED 649,000
1,645 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |