| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HOT DEAL Near Handover I High Returns 1BHK Brand New | Al Furjan | 1 | 739 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Quality Developer | High ROI | Luxury Penthouse | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,809 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
1,317 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Terrace | Community View | BCC | Al Furjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Community View | Al Furjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New I Investor Deal I Vacant Unit | Al Furjan | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Living | Wellness Inspired | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,493 sqft |
AED 2,425,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elite Smart Homes with Strong Investment Value | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living in Al Furjan | Fully Furnished | Ideal End-Use... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,447 sqft |
AED 2,732,697
1,889 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1 Bedroom Apartment | The Stella | Al Furjan | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,062,520
1,360 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL | 15% DISC | MIN TO METRO | CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZA... | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED | VACATING SOON | NEAR TO METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Magnus Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stunning | Skylight, Spacious | Private Pool | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Living | Open Green Views | High ROI Unit | Al Furjan | 2 | 972 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxurious | Skyline View | Near Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
10% D. P || AL FURJAN || 3 SCHOOLS || GATED || GREEN COMMMUN... | Al Furjan | 1 | 776 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,147 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Minutes from Metro | High-ROI Off-Plan Investment | Al Furjan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 574,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Spica Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plan | Luxury Lifestyle | Invest Now | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,842,800
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Convertible 2 Beds | Upgraded | Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout I Convertible to 4 Bed I Near Metro | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,579 sqft |
AED 3,265,000
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Handover Soon | Vacant | Al Furjan | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED| 2BHK+STUDY| POOL VIEW| 3 MINS TO METRO| 40/... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,185,000
997 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex | Ready To Move | Spacious | Private Pool | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,097 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LAST UNIT 1BED / ALMOST READY / ASK ABOUT CASH DISCOUNT | Al Furjan | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,165,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishing | Quality Developer | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,492,121
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
3BHK + Maid | Modern Kitchen |Easy Payment Plan | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 2,310,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+4 listings |