| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge Layout | Near Metro | Handover in June 2026 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Great Value | Stylish Apartment | Al Furjan | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 800,000
2,084 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
POOL VIEW | NEXT TO METRO | 2 BALCONIES | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,280 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,758 AED/sqft
|
Yoho Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu | Walk to Pool and Park | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,405 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
1,571 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
40/60 Payment plan | Modern Amenities I Q4 2025 Handover | Al Furjan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 1,144,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready to Move | Prime Location | Step from Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL BEST PRICE FOR 3BHK IN FURJAN NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,106 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
1,234 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR European Finishing Close to Pavilion and Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Kamran Arshad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 bed | 2026 Handover | Nearby Metro | Payment Plan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 1,945,000
1,504 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
PRIME UNITS-GREEN VIEW-LUXURY LIVING-VASTU | Al Furjan | 1 | 645 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,458 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Spacious Design | Quiet Streets | Family Comfort | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,494 sqft |
AED 2,346,000
1,570 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | 1BR | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,301 AED/sqft
|
White Summit Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
CLASSIC DESIGN | 2 BR APARTMENT | COMMUNITY VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,195 sqft |
AED 2,055,610
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | 2 BR APARTMENT | WITH FURJAN VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 2,153,051
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Kaj Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Type A | Vacant | Single Row | Vastu | Al Furjan | 4 | 5,705 sqft |
AED 8,150,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Near To Metro | Community View | Lower Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,617 AED/sqft
|
Terratag Oasis Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Bright 1Bhk with Balcony | Pet-friendly Nature |... | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,124 sqft |
AED 1,172,000
1,043 AED/sqft
|
Peridot Star Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive Investment | Prime Location | Rented | Al Furjan | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,006 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
quality | near metro station | luxury living | prime locatio... | Al Furjan | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,502 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
luxury 1 bed / high quality / investor deal / high ROI / bes... | Al Furjan | 1 | 692 sqft |
AED 916,200
1,323 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW_CHEAPEST PRICE IN... | Al Furjan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Reserve Before It Rises | 2BR + Study | Community View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,685,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Al Ruwad Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pristine by Zoya | Elegant 2BR+Maids | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,357 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,511 AED/sqft
|
Royal Link Properties
|
— |
|
|
SKYLINE VIEW TWO BALCONIES 1002SQ M BEST CLOSED KITCHEN UPGR... | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,002 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
Al Qamar Al Azraq Propert...
|
— |
|
|
OPPORTUNITY KNOCKS ONCE _GRAB IT BEFORE GONE _ 2BR | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |