| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready to move in | Unfurnished | Brand New | Chiller Free | Al Furjan | Studio | 342 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
M H G Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Prime Location | Al Furjan | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location |Modern Layout |Vacant on Transfer | Al Furjan | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Expert Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_SPACIOUS_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,397 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Great ROI | Fully furnished | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,741 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Vastu | Elevated | View Today | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,894 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
1,849 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Metro| Closed Kitchen | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,847,983
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Large 2BR with En-Suite Bath | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,847,983
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed with Large Balcony| Near Metro | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,414 sqft |
AED 1,770,785
1,252 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
NEAR METRO | 10% D. P | 12% ROI |AL FURJAN | POOL VIEW | HIG... | Al Furjan | Studio | 312 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare unit-Only one available-High Floor-Best Price | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,820 sqft |
AED 2,230,000
1,225 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Marina
|
— |
|
|
DISCOUNT - HIGH ROI - PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | Studio | 327 sqft |
AED 574,000
1,755 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | No Commission | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,761,021
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Close Handover | 20/80 Payment Plan | Eligible For Mortgage... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,293 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2B+Maid | Perfect for mortgage | Near Metro | Spaciou... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | POOL AND GARDEN | 5BR LUXURY VILLA | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,532 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
1,684 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
— |
|
|
Super Distress | 500K Below OP | Spacious | Vastu | 4Br + Ma... | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Corner Villa | 5 Bedrooms | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 8,975,000
1,390 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Notice Served | Vacant in Aug 26 | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,199 AED/sqft
|
Ovex Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Corner Plot | Single Row | Vastu | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,250 sqft |
AED 11,250,000
1,800 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Prime Location | Iconic Structure | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,926,045
1,489 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Near Metro | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,398,152
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
2BR+MAID'S ROOM | HANDOVER SOON | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,080 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
H2O Al Osool Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant | View Today | Furjans Best Deal | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,914 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,724 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Premium Finishing | Middle Unit | Community Views | Al Furjan | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 750,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Think Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |