| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Spacious Layout| Open View| 1BR | Al Furjan | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Orvessa Residences | Luxury Modern Living |... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,608 sqft |
AED 2,810,458
1,748 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Landscaped | Internal | Exclusive | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,561 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
1,855 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
8th Floor | Most Affordable Unit for Cash Buyers | Premium F... | Al Furjan | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,554 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Single Row - Type A | Vacant Now | End | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,049 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2 Bed | Near Metro | Handover Q4 2025 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,207 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Top House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Downtown View 1BR | Unfurnished Apartment | Pool & Gym Acces... | Al Furjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Phantom House Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Pool | Corner Unit | Study | VOT | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,268 sqft |
AED 3,950,000
1,742 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 2BR | Multiple Units | Open House 11 Apr. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,272 sqft |
AED 1,809,811
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
Premium Villa | High-End Finishes | First Owner Opportunity | Al Furjan | 7 | 6,687 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
West Coast Properties LLC
|
— |
|
|
HOT SPECIAL OFFER!!_ONLY 1 MIN TO METRO_DON'T MISS | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,294 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4 Bedroom Townhouse | Private Pool | Upgraded | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,578 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
2,017 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Q2 2027 | Modern Interior | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 2,417,700
1,575 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
— |
|
|
10% D. P | 1 MIN TO METRO | CLOSE TO SHEIKH ZAYED ROAD | FRE... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,108 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR Villa | Modern Design | NEAR TO Park & POOL | Tilal Al F... | Al Furjan | 4 | 4,713 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exceptional views | Spacious | Must View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Vacant On Transfer | Modern | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,168 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | Great Location | Big Size APT | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,365 sqft |
AED 2,012,750
851 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sunset View | Corner Unit | Reduced | Al Furjan | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ASK ABOUT DISCOUNT | 5 MINS. TO METRO | OPEN VILLAS VIEW | 2... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Investor Deal | Brand New 1BR | Close to Metro | Chille... | Al Furjan | 1 | 681 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
Next Key Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
UNIQUE DESIGN _ 30/70 P. P_ VILLAS VIEW _ DISTRESS OFFER | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,656 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyline Living | Luxurious 3-Bedroom | The Hub Residences | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,786 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,456 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Well Upgraded | Single Row | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,784 sqft |
AED 4,449,123
2,494 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR + Maids | Private Garden | BNH Townhouses Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,939 sqft |
AED 3,690,000
1,256 AED/sqft
|
Home Finder Real Estate
|
— |