| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FREE CHILLER // LARGE LAYOUT // GOOD PRICE // TWO COVERED PA... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,010 AED/sqft
|
Black Feather Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Hotel Apartment | Near to metro station | Prime Location... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,657,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
VASTU UNIT 5 Bedroom Villa | Tilal Al Furjan | GOOD LOCATION | Al Furjan | 5 | 5,200 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
2,212 AED/sqft
|
Uphunt Properties
|
— |
|
|
Azizi Amber 2BR | Best Price in Al Furjan | Direct Metro Acc... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,277 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Down Payment I STEAM and SAUNA I Great location | Al Furjan | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,046,000
1,624 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Elevated | Pool | Vastu | Green Belt | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,321 sqft |
AED 8,900,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Metro Access -Trendy Area-Fresh Energy - Furnished | Al Furjan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 1,085,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Park View | Vastu | 1 min Walk to Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 864 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,562 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR with Great Community View in Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,449,999
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Nahy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Apartment | Best Investment Deal | Dubai Skyline View... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,289 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Umed Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near to Metro | Fully furnished | Rented | Al Furjan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 MINS FROM METRO | INVESTOR DEAL | MARINA SKYLINE VIEW | Al Furjan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
NEXTTOMETRO_10%DOWN PAYMENT_SMARTINVEST_VASTU UNIT | Al Furjan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,630 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | With Maids and Driver Room | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,544 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Instant 20% Discount For Full Payment | Close to Metro | Low... | Al Furjan | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 659,000
1,429 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGE BUYER_SPACIOUS_FULLY FURNISHED_VILLA VIEW | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,600 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,687 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Furnished | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,961 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED_2BHK+STUDY ROOM_3 MINS TO METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,196 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Walk to Park | Notice served | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 7,600,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Handing Over | Next To Metro | Marina Skyline View | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | few steps from Metro | Pool View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,286 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
Aurantius Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Motivated Seller | Community View | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,411 sqft |
AED 4,199,990
1,742 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
55/44 PP I 20% Down Payment Plan I High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,472,321
1,298 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium 1BHK | 1BHK + Powder Room | Manam Pearl, Al Furjan |... | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 1,326,575
1,214 AED/sqft
|
Prop Ally Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal I Spacious I Next to Metro| VACANT | Al Furjan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |