| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
3BR + M | Spacious Layout | VOT | Landscaped | Vastu | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,497 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BED+MAID | UPGRADED | NEAR TO SCHOOL / MALL | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,143 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,058 AED/sqft
|
Marrfa Discovery Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Available now|Prime Location|Private garden | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Furnished 1BR Apartment| Vacant | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,308 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | LUXURIOUS VILLA | SPACIOUS WITH MAJLIS | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,610 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Knightsbridge Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR for Sale in Roy Mediterranean | Al Furjan | 1 | 858 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Spacious Layout | Handover Soon | Al Furjan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,484 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near To Hanover | Maids Room | Community View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,161 sqft |
AED 1,615,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Unit I Vacant on Transfer I Villa View | Al Furjan | 1 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Close to Metro | VACANT | Good ROI | 2 Parking | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | High Floor | Fully furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,396 sqft |
AED 1,770,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 15,000,000
2,323 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Fully Furnished | Best Deal | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,723 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
A R T Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST 1BR IN FURJAN!!_HIGH DISC!_ASK 30/70 P. P! | Al Furjan | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BHK for Sale in Star Tower 2 | Prime Investment Dea... | Al Furjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,202 AED/sqft
|
Muhammad Saeedi Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Furnished | Premium 1BR | Ready | Al Furjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Rented | Negotiable | Al Furjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4BR+M+Study | 500K Below OP | Spacious | Vastu | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,142 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,984 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro Station | Rented | Huge Layout | Al Furjan | 1 | 758 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,187 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Only Available Unit | Close to Metro | Modern Amenities | Al Furjan | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best price | Wide design | Easy payment plan | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
Dcosta Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Premium Unit | Beautiful View | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor 2BR | Furnished | Investor Deal | High ROI | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,292 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio Hotel Apartment | Candace Acacia | Balcony... | Al Furjan | Studio | 378 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Honcho Real Estate
|
+2 listings |