Property Detail

High Floor 2BR | Furnished | Investor Deal | High ROI
Al Furjan — Samia Azizi, Dubai
AED 1,500,000
1,161 AED/sqft
2 rooms
3 bathrooms
1,292 sqft
Apartments
Area Context — Al Furjan DLD data for last 90 days (503 sales)
Avg. Sale Price (DLD)
2,197,781
AED total
1,434
AED/sqft
This Listing vs. Area
-19.1%
below DLD average (AED/sqft)
Market Position
-22.5%
below listing average (AED/sqft)
of 2,711 listings in Al Furjan
Details
Listing ID 14582417
Reference 1026201609207
Category Apartments
Furnishing furnished
Completion Status completed
Agency A S K Real Estate
Agent Farshad Bakhtawar
First Seen 18.03.2026
Last Updated 06.05.2026 00:08
Price History

No changes yet

Price history will be populated during daily data updates

Duplicates — Same property from other agents (1)
Same building, size, and rooms, different agent, price within 1%. Very likely the same unit.
AED 1,500,000
A1 Properties
Muhammad Sarfraz
1,293 sqft
Same Price
More listings in Samia Azizi (15)
AED 495,000
Fully Furnished Rented High Floor Investors Deal
Studio 378 sqft Apartments
Abdullah Khawar
AED 550,000
Studio Apartment | Samia Azizi | Community & Downtown View
Studio 397 sqft Apartments
Nitin Agarwal
AED 580,000
HIGH ROI | INVESTOR DEAL | PREMIUM LOCATION
Studio 381 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Owais
AED 595,000
Fully Furnished Studio | 9% ROI | Prime Investment
Studio 452 sqft Apartments
Farshad Bakhtawar
AED 595,000
Furnished Studio | Best Offer | Prime Location
Studio 438 sqft Apartments
Muhammad Abid Saleem
AED 600,000
High Yield Studio | Tenant Ready | Motivated Seller
Studio 378 sqft Apartments