Properties

2,711 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Brand New | Spacious | Highr ROI
Apartments Off-plan Equiti Home
Al Furjan 2 1,135 sqft
AED 1,599,990
1,410 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Jean Selwan
Close to Pool | Large Layout | Huge Plot
Villas Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 4 4,979 sqft
AED 8,695,000
1,746 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Holly O Brien
High ROI | Perfect Investment Unit | Pool View
Apartments Ready Candace Acacia
Al Furjan 1 727 sqft
AED 935,000
1,286 AED/sqft
Nexxis Real Estate
Abdul Baqi
Must View | Prime Location | Agent on Site
Apartments Ready Azizi Pearl
Al Furjan 1 541 sqft
AED 900,000
1,664 AED/sqft
E N D Properties
Mergim Ramadani
Exclusive I Spacious Layout I 2 Parking Slots
Apartments Ready Topaz Avenue
Al Furjan 2 1,575 sqft
AED 2,350,000
1,492 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Khaled Moustafa
LOWEST PRICE IN FURJAN l CASH DEAL l CLOSE TO METRO STATION
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Sikander
Al Furjan Studio 416 sqft
AED 563,000
1,353 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
1 Bedroom | Apartment | Azizi Tulip
Apartments Ready Azizi Tulip
Al Furjan 1 874 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,373 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Sami Al Khafaji
CORNER UNIT | QUORTAJ | SERENA GREEN VIEWS
Villas Ready Quortaj
Al Furjan 4 6,458 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,161 AED/sqft
Lamaat Almas Real Estate
Sweety Ranbir Singh
+1 listings
Open View | Rented | Kitchen Appliances
Apartments Ready Azizi Berton
Al Furjan 2 906 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,435 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Micky Satikuvar
Ready to move | Spacious | Perfect Family Home | Full of Nat...
Townhouses Ready
Al Furjan 4 2,445 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,718 AED/sqft
JSK Global Real Estate
Sonia Gupta
Backing to The Park |Single Row |Spacious |Vastu
Villas Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 4 3,261 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,288 AED/sqft
Golden Wave Properties
Mazhar Shahzad
+1 listings
Brand New Studio | Huge Layout | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan PG One
Al Furjan Studio 384 sqft
AED 750,000
1,953 AED/sqft
SG Capital Real Estate
Inga Policiuc
Investor Deal | High ROI | Pool and Villas View
Apartments Ready Prime Residency 3
Al Furjan Studio 428 sqft
AED 725,000
1,694 AED/sqft
Easy Nest Properties
Muhammad Saifullah
+1 listings
Rented I Investor Deal I High Floor
Apartments Ready PG Upper House
Al Furjan 1 985 sqft
AED 1,319,009
1,339 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Amr Mohamed Ahmed
Vacant on Transfer | Furnished | Near to Metro
Apartments Ready Azizi Roy Mediterranean
Al Furjan Studio 380 sqft
AED 549,999
1,447 AED/sqft
J A S Vision Real Estate
Syed Jahangir Ali
+1 listings
Chiller Free | High ROI | Rented Investor Deal
Apartments Ready Azizi Plaza
Al Furjan 2 911 sqft
AED 1,280,000
1,405 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Oliver Le Gallez
FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW | VACANT ON TRANSFER
Apartments Ready Amalia Residences
Al Furjan 1 844 sqft
AED 1,230,000
1,457 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Ashwin Kalantri
Immediate ROI I Close To Pool & Park I Privacy
Townhouses Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 4 3,739 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,417 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Sanooj Siddique
Private Pool | Rooftop Terrace | Vacant | Upgraded
Villas Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 4 3,250 sqft
AED 5,349,990
1,646 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Mishel Wehbe
+1 listings
Special Studio | Open View | High Floor
Apartments Ready Azizi Amber
Al Furjan Studio 342 sqft
AED 685,000
2,001 AED/sqft
Prime Town Real Estate
Maren Al Emam
Converted Bedrooms I High ROI I Near Metro
Apartments Ready PG Upper House
Al Furjan 1 985 sqft
AED 1,318,889
1,339 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Amr Mohamed Ahmed
Close To Metro | Corner Plot
Plots Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan Studio 9,539 sqft
AED 7,875,000
826 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Raj Shahani
Luxury 4BR Duplex Penthouse w/ Maids | Brand New
Apartments Ready Equiti Home
Al Furjan 4 2,988 sqft
AED 3,450,000
1,155 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Radhika Mody
Vacant 2BR Apartment | Azizi Pearl | Ready to Move
Hotel Apartments Ready Azizi Pearl
Al Furjan 2 868 sqft
AED 1,270,000
1,463 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Nikita Voronin
Luxury Studio | Below Market Price | Furnished
Apartments Ready Gemz by Danube
Al Furjan Studio 407 sqft
AED 710,000
1,745 AED/sqft
D D A Real Estate
Vasilisa Pirieva