| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location I High ROI I High Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished Villa | Cinema room | Al Furjan | 5 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 10,750,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
Alchemy Properties
|
— |
|
|
READY TO MOVE | GREAT LOCATION | NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,151 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
— |
|
|
Maid's Room | Spacious Unit | Vacant. | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious with Maids Room | Community View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,304 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Fully Furnished | Cash Flow Property | Al Furjan | 2 | 906 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,600 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Great Investment | Prime location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 1,920,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Apartment | Unique Layout | Great Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 999,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Hotel Studio | Azizi Montrell | Balcony with Road... | Al Furjan | Studio | 394 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Manazel Al Wadi Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | SPACIOUS BALCONY | Al Furjan | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,705 AED/sqft
|
Vardhman Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROI Deal | Spacious Layout | Near to Metro | Al Furjan | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
2Bed+Maid+Laundry | Vastu Unit | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,885 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
2Bed+Maid+Laundry | Vastu Unit | Close to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,370 sqft |
AED 2,199,999
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Brand New | Motivated Seller | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Negotiable | Ideal Investment | Modern Living | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,496 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,270 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
AED 1,800,000
1,380 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Geniune Listing | 4BR | Type A Villa| Landscaped Garden | Re... | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | INVESTOR DEAL's | NEAR TO METRO | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,557 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Unfurnished I Ready To Move | Al Furjan | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro | Corner Unit | | Handover Q3 2026 | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Percent &Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CORNER | SMART HOME | READY SOON | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE BALCONY w/ POOL | FURNISHED | SPACIOUS | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,382 AED/sqft
|
Three X Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR + Office | Brand New | Downtown View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,313 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Best Price | Motivated Seller | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,540 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | On green belt | Large type A | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,135 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |