| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 384 sqft |
AED 589,999
1,537 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BHK | City Skyline Balcony View | | Al Furjan | 2 | 922 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
H & S Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Largest Bua In Dubai | Unique | Upgraded | Vastu | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,629 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,331 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR | Zero Setup, Instant Returns | Al Furjan | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,269,999
1,626 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Maids Room | Huge Layout | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 1,819,999
1,150 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Views | Tenanted | Fully Furnished | Al Furjan | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
A Squared Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Four beds | Landscape | Soon to be gated | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 6,999,990
1,084 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
2BHK + MAID ROOM | BRAND NEW | LUXURY | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,138 sqft |
AED 1,499,900
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 BR + Maid | Spacious | Near to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,143 sqft |
AED 1,699,990
1,487 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Next to School | Premium Finishing | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,178 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,928 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant I Fully Furnished I Great ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,790 AED/sqft
|
Elysee Vendome Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Marina Skyline View | Rented | Spacious Balcony | Al Furjan | 1 | 773 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,358 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Townhouse|Close to School|Quiet Location | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,275 sqft |
AED 4,675,000
2,055 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded Unit! 3BR Fully Furnished Townhouse | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,911 sqft |
AED 3,459,999
1,811 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Modern Living | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,471 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
HOT OFFER | 3BHK BRAND NEW | VACANT | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,596 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTMENT DEAL | PRIME LOCATION | HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | Studio | 326 sqft |
AED 567,000
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Fitson Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Hotel Apartment | Azizi Sikander Al Furjan | D... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,104 sqft |
AED 1,657,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
E V H Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Spacious Unit| Best Layout | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,427 sqft |
AED 3,975,000
1,638 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted | Furnished | Pool View | Al Furjan | Studio | 412 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Chiller Free | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Brand New | Al Furjan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,792 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Great Layout | Al Furjan | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Unit | VOT | Near to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,027 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Living | High ROI | Handover Soon | Al Furjan | 1 | 667 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Spring Field Real Estate
|
— |