Properties

2,711 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
BIG LAYOUT | MOTIVATED SELLER | MULTPLE UNITS
Apartments Off-plan The Stella Residence
Al Furjan 1 781 sqft
AED 1,045,000
1,338 AED/sqft
Warson Real Estate
Asif Afzal War Moham...
+1 listings
GREAT LOCATION l NEAR METRO l VACANT ON TRANSFER
Apartments Ready Equiti Arcade
Al Furjan 2 1,521 sqft
AED 1,345,000
884 AED/sqft
Yoho Properties
Mithil Kalianpur
+2 listings
Spacious | High ROI | Furnished
Apartments Ready Prime Residency 3
Al Furjan Studio 402 sqft
AED 750,000
1,866 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Alexander Holland
Huge Unit with Maids Room | HO 31 Jan | Park View
Apartments Off-plan Equiti Home
Al Furjan 3 1,600 sqft
AED 2,150,000
1,344 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Khurram Abid Mukhtar
Bright | Spacious | Vot | High Floor
Apartments Ready Topaz Avenue
Al Furjan 1 1,058 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,229 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Shaheryar Shahid
+2 listings
Brand New | Unfurnished | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Equiti Home
Al Furjan 2 1,149 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,305 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Alexander Holland
+3 listings
Exclusive | Huge Plot | Motivated Seller
Townhouses Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 4 4,041 sqft
AED 6,200,000
1,534 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Sachin Badiani
+1 listings
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR METRO
Apartments Ready Glamz by Danube
Al Furjan 1 768 sqft
AED 900,000
1,172 AED/sqft
Loci Properties
Ahmed Said
+1 listings
Sky Villa | Disc Offer | Investor Deal | Pool View
Apartments Off-plan Reef 999
Al Furjan 4 3,493 sqft
AED 4,421,012
1,266 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Yaser Mohamed
Podium Level Terrace Apt | Close to METRO | Fully Furnished
Apartments Ready Nadine Residence
Al Furjan 2 1,903 sqft
AED 2,050,000
1,077 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Dinesh Hotchand Jagw...
Vastu | Multiple Options | Large Layout
Apartments Ready Shaista Azizi
Al Furjan 1 824 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,335 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Marco Barzut Bardini
Closed Kitchen | Upgraded | Top Floor Unit
Apartments Ready Azizi Orchid
Al Furjan 2 1,310 sqft
AED 1,700,000
1,298 AED/sqft
White & Co
Veerapat Martvichit
LUXURY 3BHK IN AL FURJAN IN PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Off-plan Almaara Residences
Al Furjan 3 1,740 sqft
AED 2,374,000
1,364 AED/sqft
Lavinia Properties
Upul Ekanayaka
+3 listings
Brand New | Corner | Vastu | Spacious | Maskan Courtyard Sty...
Townhouses Ready
Al Furjan 4 2,142 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,984 AED/sqft
Asset Seekers Properties
Nirali Jeegar Jani
Brand New | Chiller Free | Luxury Living
Apartments Ready Azizi Pearl
Al Furjan 2 846 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,773 AED/sqft
Cloud Berry Properties
Ashwin Mohata
+1 listings
Brand New | Close to Metro | Ready To Move
Apartments Ready PG One
Al Furjan 2 922 sqft
AED 1,600,000
1,735 AED/sqft
White & Co
Jordan Dyson
+3 listings
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction | Multiple V...
Apartments Off-plan Almaara Residences
Al Furjan 1 774 sqft
AED 1,164,649
1,505 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Nairoz Abo Karam
+1 listings
Fully Furnished | Ready for Handover | High ROI
Apartments Off-plan Millennium Talia Residences
Al Furjan 1 796 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,445 AED/sqft
West Gate Real Estate
Hina Rahman
+3 listings
Beautiful 1-Bedroom Flat for Sale – Pool View & Prime Locati...
Apartments Ready Azizi Feirouz
Al Furjan 1 931 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,182 AED/sqft
Bright View Real Estate
Irshad Husru
HIGH FLOOR l LARGE LAYOUT l JUST HANDED OVER
Apartments Ready Equiti Arcade
Al Furjan 2 1,189 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,262 AED/sqft
DRE Homes Real Estate
Sirojithan Sivarajah
+1 listings
Spacious 2BR plus Maid | Bright | Amenities View
Apartments Ready Pearlz by Danube
Al Furjan 2 1,120 sqft
AED 1,690,000
1,509 AED/sqft
Vero Ventures Real Estate
Vidhi Boxwalla
+2 listings
HIGH ROI | CLOSE TO METRO | CONVERTABLE TO 2 BEDROOM
Apartments Ready Glamz by Danube
Al Furjan 1 766 sqft
AED 990,000
1,292 AED/sqft
Royal Place Real Estate
Zarka Khan
Private Garden | Great Investment |Well Maintained
Villas Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 3 2,700 sqft
AED 3,464,000
1,283 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Neelam Haresh
Easy Payment Plan |Q4 2027| Luxury Lifestyle |Prime Location...
Apartments Off-plan Azizi Amir
Al Furjan 3 12,533 sqft
AED 2,400,000
192 AED/sqft
H M I Real Estate
Hussain Badawi
Private Elevator | Upgraded | Must See |
Townhouses Ready Al Furjan West
Al Furjan 4 2,900 sqft
AED 4,850,000
1,672 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Marco Barzut Bardini