| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
LAST UNIT l ALMOST READY l INVESTOR DEAL l MORTGAGE l BURJ K... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,756 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon_ less then 30%_WATERFRONT AREA_HIGH ROI_ LUXURY | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,604 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
READY AFTER 3 MONTHS -5 MIN TO BURJ KHALIFA POOL VIEW | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,648 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Ready soon-Exclusive cash price-large internal area-less pri... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,720,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
April Offer - 0 %Commission - Ready - Exclusive offer | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,990,000
1,543 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Handover SOON - CASH PRICE - WATERFRONT AREA - HIGH ROI - LU... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 2,899,999
1,656 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GREAT COMMUNITY | PRIME LOCATION | LUXURY LIVING | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 1,188 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,525 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon_CASH PRICE_WATERFRONT AREA_HIGH ROI_ LUXURY | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 1,998,000
1,553 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
THE LUXURY _ REAL PRICE _ ASK FOR OFFER _ ASK P. P | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Apartment/HIGH ROI/PRIME LOCATION /FLEXIBLE PP | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Creek and Downtown Views | Spacious Layout | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
3,457 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready-MORGISH PP-Exclusive offer-less price in JADDDA... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Mid Floor | Open View | Spacious | | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 970,000
1,276 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR Apartment in Binghatti Cullinan | 754 Sq. ft | Ma... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,029,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment in Binghatti Cullinan Dubai | 738 Sq. f... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,026,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bright Unit | Neutral Aesthetic | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 618 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
2,427 AED/sqft
|
Brokerin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Only 80K Down Payment | Best Prices in Healthcare phase 2 |... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LOW ENTRY•CREEK & BURJ VIEWS•UPPER SKY•METRO STEPS | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,098,188
1,387 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
7 MINS to Downtown-investor deal-MORGISH PP-4% DLD WAVIER | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 820,000
2,485 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Premium Location | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 1,935,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
Aalmar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready-Ask Exclusive offer-7 MINS to BURJ KHALIFA-MORG... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,082 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
2,032 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
OPEN VIEW _ LIMITED UNITS _ BOOK NOW _ HOOT DEAL | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
2,045 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR Apartment in Binghatti Cullinan Dubai | 730 Sq. f... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,013,000
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vastu compliant 1bhk with burj Khalifa and creek View, mid f... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
N A C Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR Apartment in Binghatti Cullinan | 754 Sq. ft | M... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 1,029,000
1,376 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |