| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished l HIGH ROI l Amazing View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,771 AED/sqft
|
High End Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Investment | High Demand | Limited Availability | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,938,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Premium Project | Investor Choice | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 329 sqft |
AED 853,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Prime Area | High Returns | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,355,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+52 listings |
|
|
HIGGH FLOOR_BURJ KHALIFA VIEW_ACT FAST | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 672 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 441 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,904 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
Premium | High Quality | Prime Location | Al Jaddaf | 11 | 80,001 sqft |
AED 265,000,000
3,312 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Strong ROI | Best Deal | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 727 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Discount | Cheapest Price Per Sqft | Prime Location... | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,460,000
1,372 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | Luxury Living | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 754 sqft |
AED 1,345,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+39 listings |
|
|
Move In Ready | Fully Furnished | Post Hand Over | Al Jaddaf | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
2,448 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Brand New | Best Price | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,483 AED/sqft
|
Chainex Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious Larger Layout | High Floor | Open View | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Luxury Living | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+44 listings |
|
|
70/30PAYMENT PLAN_ACT THIS PRICE FAST_DISCOUNT | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 669 sqft |
AED 1,210,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Prime Location | Best Price | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 1,260 sqft |
AED 2,047,499
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
+10 listings |
|
|
The Best Layout | Full Water View | High Floor | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 3,437 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
8,437 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Deal| Penthouse | Luxury Living | High ROI | Al Jaddaf | 4 | 9,483 sqft |
AED 45,000,000
4,745 AED/sqft
|
Raku Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible 40/60 payment plan | breathtaking Dubai Creek and t... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,839 sqft |
AED 5,055,000
2,749 AED/sqft
|
Azizi Developments
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Metro Access | Premium Design | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,335,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR_Furnished_ Attractive Payment Plan_Freehold | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,442,000
2,102 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LUXURIOUS 2BR | SKYLINE AND WATER VIEW | FURNISHED | Al Jaddaf | 2 | 2,529 sqft |
AED 14,000,000
5,536 AED/sqft
|
Kingdom Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive,Very low price 1bhk with zabeel and skyline view w... | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 671 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,416 AED/sqft
|
N A C Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Almost Ready-VIP clients only-next to metro-Pay only 30%-Ask... | Al Jaddaf | 3 | 1,716 sqft |
AED 3,604,999
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ACT THIS PRICE FAST_BURJKHALIFAVIEW_LIMITED OFFER | Al Jaddaf | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |