Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Type 18 l Huge Plot | 6 Bed Villa
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 6 10,910 sqft
AED 14,200,000
1,302 AED/sqft
Eleven And Co Internation...
Carly Lewis
Single Row | Largest Plot | Tenanted
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 2,936 sqft
AED 6,850,000
2,333 AED/sqft
Valco Properties
Payman Al Rahman
Vacant soon | Best location | Walk to JESS
Townhouses Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 2,627 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,474 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Hamaad Ali
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded Villa with Private Pool
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 7,196 sqft
AED 15,500,000
2,154 AED/sqft
Eleven And Co Internation...
Leanne Clark
+1 listings
Renovated |Premium | Private Pool |Fully Furnished
Villas Ready La Avenida
Arabian Ranches 5 6,000 sqft
AED 20,000,000
3,333 AED/sqft
Concept Plus Real Estate
Talieh Nesari
Exclusive | Great Location | Type 5 | 5Br Villa
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 8,245 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,516 AED/sqft
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Solly Clark
Upgraded | 4 bed | Park backing | Private Pool
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 4 3,501 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,999 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Rachel Baker
AED 6.45M | VACANT | READY TO CLOSE | 5BR + MAID
Villas Ready
Arabian Ranches 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,450,000
1,427 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Max Extended | Under Rennovation | Corner Villa
Villas Ready Polo Homes
Arabian Ranches 6 13,529 sqft
AED 36,500,000
2,698 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Adnan Kusybi
3 Bed + Study | Private Pool | Vacant In June
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,436 sqft
AED 4,990,000
2,048 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 4
Vasudha Rastogi
+1 listings
7.5M | Near Pool & Park | Exclusive Corner Unit | Prime Loca...
Villas Ready
Arabian Ranches 4 4,841 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,549 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
VACANT NOW | CORNER PLOT | 5 BEDROOM
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 5 7,796 sqft
AED 13,995,500
1,795 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Alex Gow
For Sale: Type 2E Villa – Al Reem 3, Arabian Ranches End Uni...
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 3,774 sqft
AED 5,200,000
1,378 AED/sqft
Right Move Real Estate
Muhammad Abdulla
+1 listings
3BR plus Maid’s room | Rented till August 2026
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 3 8,291 sqft
AED 9,000,000
1,086 AED/sqft
I M J Real Estate
Imran Mushtaq Anwar
4 Bedroom | Type 1 | Tenanted
Villas Ready Aseel
Arabian Ranches 4 3,434 sqft
AED 9,500,000
2,766 AED/sqft
DAK Real Estate
Mohmmed Saleh Nasser...
Design-Led Upgrades | Single Row | Available Now
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 4,847 sqft
AED 16,950,000
3,497 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Staci Louise Hall
Upgraded | C2 Type | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 5 4,424 sqft
AED 18,000,000
4,069 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Staci Louise Hall
Luxury Furnished Villa | Near Park | Al Reem 1
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 1,748 sqft
AED 5,900,000
3,375 AED/sqft
Green Oasis Real Estate
Emil Gabrielyan
Turnkey Modern Villa | Direct Golf Course Views
Villas Ready Mirador La Colleccion
Arabian Ranches 7 6,664 sqft
AED 22,500,000
3,377 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Staci Louise Hall
Community Expert | Exclusive | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready Alvorada
Arabian Ranches 3 7,596 sqft
AED 11,999,999
1,580 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Jade Morris
Endless Potential - 6,500sqft BUA - Large Plot
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 6,500 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,231 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Jordan Cope
Turnkey Property | 3 En-Suite Bedrooms | Vacant
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 1,889 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,118 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ciara Murray
+1 listings
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | South Facing
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 7,196 sqft
AED 15,500,000
2,154 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Joseph Vincent Kavan...
+1 listings
Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Largest Garden
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 7,717 sqft
AED 12,900,009
1,672 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Taylor Gatehouse
+1 listings
Type 11 | Single Row | Vacant | Greenbelt Backing
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 6,961 sqft
AED 13,500,000
1,939 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Nicholas Woodward Sw...
+1 listings