Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Golf View | Stunning fully upgraded | 5 Bedroom
Villas Ready Savannah
Arabian Ranches 5 4,909 sqft
AED 19,999,995
4,074 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Angela Skinner
+1 listings
Exclusive |2 Bed - Study | Extended | Single Row
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 2 2,219 sqft
AED 4,900,000
2,208 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Julie Conway
Exclusive Listing | 2M | Maids Room | VOT
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,761 sqft
AED 5,550,000
2,010 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Thara Askar
+1 listings
Exclusive | Single Row| Extended | 3 Beds
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 2,219 sqft
AED 5,000,000
2,253 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Lee Mc Laughlin
Rare Type 4 | Large Plot | Create Your Dream Home
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 8,693 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,380 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Indresh Navlani
Exclusive | Best Deal | Blank Canvas
Villas Ready Polo Homes
Arabian Ranches 5 18,231 sqft
AED 24,800,000
1,360 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Sarjun Buhari
Luxury Turnkey Villa | Huge Extension | Must See
Villas Ready Savannah
Arabian Ranches 4 5,000 sqft
AED 13,900,000
2,780 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Regis Robert Maquet
Priced to Sell | Vacant on Transfer | Renovation Opportunity
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 5,000 sqft
AED 11,499,999
2,300 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Alannah Cope
Upgraded | 5 Beds Villa | Golf Course View
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 10,738 sqft
AED 16,499,950
1,537 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Greg Ware
Renovate Your Dream Home | Huge Plot
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 11,388 sqft
AED 14,999,000
1,317 AED/sqft
Eleven And Co Internation...
Lianne O’Kelly
+2 listings
5 Bedroom Villa - Type 2 - Single Row
Villas Ready Aseel
Arabian Ranches 5 3,698 sqft
AED 9,300,000
2,515 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Jack Priestley
Quiet Location | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,745 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,113 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Thara Askar
+1 listings
Exclusive | Rare to Market | Corner Plot
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 6 10,254 sqft
AED 13,500,000
1,317 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Melissa Kyriakaki
Huge Plot | Park View | Private Pool
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 10,089 sqft
AED 14,000,000
1,388 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
Renovated Villa | 5 Bedroom | Excellent Location
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 10,932 sqft
AED 16,800,000
1,537 AED/sqft
Eleven And Co Internation...
Mary Nash
Exclusive| Single Row & Large Plot| VOT | Type 14
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 4 3,809 sqft
AED 12,900,000
3,387 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Vinay Thomas
Price Reduction | Biggest Layout | Vacant
Villas Ready Savannah
Arabian Ranches 4 7,752 sqft
AED 13,900,000
1,793 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seriena-Levi Johnros...
+1 listings
Exclusive | Fully upgraded and extended
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 2,936 sqft
AED 7,500,000
2,555 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Deepika Lalkaka
Corner unit | Type 3 |Investment opportunity
Villas Ready Aseel
Arabian Ranches 6 4,622 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,813 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Harrison Gregg
+1 listings
Park Backing | VOT | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,778 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,160 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Tayte Brown
Lovely location | Large Plot | VOT
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 2,802 sqft
AED 6,750,000
2,409 AED/sqft
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
Chris Valentine
Fully Upgraded Mirador|Five Bedroom|Prime Location
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 5 6,889 sqft
AED 16,250,000
2,359 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Staci Louise Hall
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | South Facing
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 7,196 sqft
AED 15,500,000
2,154 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Joseph Vincent Kavan...
+1 listings
Renovation Dream | Large Plot | Vacant on TRF
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 11,388 sqft
AED 14,999,000
1,317 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Noa Wardman
+2 listings
7 Bedroom Polo Homes | Full Polo Field View |
Villas Ready Polo Homes
Arabian Ranches 7 17,000 sqft
AED 55,000,000
3,235 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Staci Louise Hall