Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | Fully Upgraded | South Facing
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 7,196 sqft
AED 15,500,000
2,154 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Joseph Vincent Kavan...
+1 listings
Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Largest Garden
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 7,717 sqft
AED 12,900,009
1,672 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Taylor Gatehouse
+1 listings
Turnkey Property | 3 En-Suite Bedrooms | Vacant
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 1,889 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,118 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Ciara Murray
+1 listings
Renovation Dream | Large Plot | Vacant on TRF
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 11,388 sqft
AED 14,999,000
1,317 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Noa Wardman
+2 listings
Type 11 | Single Row | Vacant | Greenbelt Backing
Villas Ready Al Mahra
Arabian Ranches 5 6,961 sqft
AED 13,500,000
1,939 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Nicholas Woodward Sw...
+1 listings
7 Bedroom Polo Homes | Full Polo Field View |
Villas Ready Polo Homes
Arabian Ranches 7 17,000 sqft
AED 55,000,000
3,235 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Staci Louise Hall
VACANT 2B/R WITH MAID'S ROOM WITH PVT GARDEN WITH 2 RESERVED...
Townhouses Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 2 2,000 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,100 AED/sqft
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
Naresh wadhwani
Exclusive | Owner occupied | Well presented | VOT
Townhouses Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 2,641 sqft
AED 6,195,000
2,346 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Keith Rowley
Park Backing | VOT | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 4 2,778 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,160 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Tayte Brown
Price Reduction | Biggest Layout | Vacant
Villas Ready Savannah
Arabian Ranches 4 7,752 sqft
AED 13,900,000
1,793 AED/sqft
White & Co
Seriena-Levi Johnros...
+1 listings
Exclusive| Single Row & Large Plot| VOT | Type 14
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 4 3,809 sqft
AED 12,900,000
3,387 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Vinay Thomas
Exclusive | Fully upgraded and extended
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 2,936 sqft
AED 7,500,000
2,555 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Deepika Lalkaka
Corner unit | Type 3 |Investment opportunity
Villas Ready Aseel
Arabian Ranches 6 4,622 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,813 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Harrison Gregg
+1 listings
Lovely location | Large Plot | VOT
Villas Ready Alma
Arabian Ranches 3 2,802 sqft
AED 6,750,000
2,409 AED/sqft
Prestige Luxury Real Esta...
Chris Valentine
Huge Plot | Park View | Private Pool
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 10,089 sqft
AED 14,000,000
1,388 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Samuel Marshall
Renovated Villa | 5 Bedroom | Excellent Location
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 10,932 sqft
AED 16,800,000
1,537 AED/sqft
Eleven And Co Internation...
Mary Nash
5 Bedroom Villa - Type 2 - Single Row
Villas Ready Aseel
Arabian Ranches 5 3,698 sqft
AED 9,300,000
2,515 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Jack Priestley
Renovate Your Dream Home | Huge Plot
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 11,388 sqft
AED 14,999,000
1,317 AED/sqft
Eleven And Co Internation...
Lianne O’Kelly
+2 listings
Quiet Location | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready Al Reem
Arabian Ranches 3 2,745 sqft
AED 5,800,000
2,113 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Thara Askar
+1 listings
Upgraded | 5 Beds Villa | Golf Course View
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 10,738 sqft
AED 16,499,950
1,537 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Greg Ware
Priced to Sell | Vacant on Transfer | Renovation Opportunity
Villas Ready Saheel
Arabian Ranches 5 5,000 sqft
AED 11,499,999
2,300 AED/sqft
House Hunters Real Estate
Alannah Cope
Exclusive | Rare to Market | Corner Plot
Villas Ready Mirador
Arabian Ranches 6 10,254 sqft
AED 13,500,000
1,317 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Melissa Kyriakaki
Exclusive | Single Row| Extended | 3 Beds
Villas Ready Palmera
Arabian Ranches 3 2,219 sqft
AED 5,000,000
2,253 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Lee Mc Laughlin
Exclusive | Best Deal | Blank Canvas
Villas Ready Polo Homes
Arabian Ranches 5 18,231 sqft
AED 24,800,000
1,360 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Sarjun Buhari
Luxury Turnkey Villa | Huge Extension | Must See
Villas Ready Savannah
Arabian Ranches 4 5,000 sqft
AED 13,900,000
2,780 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Regis Robert Maquet