| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Largest Layout | Vacant May | Nearby Pool | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 4,038 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
2,353 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 5BR + Maid | Type 6 | Private Pool | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,881 AED/sqft
|
Binayah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Type 4 | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 4,777 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
1,988 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Close to Park | Renovated | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant Soon | Prime Location | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 4,657 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Rare Vacant Soon | Exclusive | Extended | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 3,583 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
2,093 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Upgraded Garden | Corner | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 3,163 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | White Finishing | VOT | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Quite Location | Type 2 | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 3,225 sqft |
AED 6,999,999
2,171 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Extended | Type 1 | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 6,544 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Internal | Type 2 | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 4,359 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,560 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Upgraded | VOT | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 1,506 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced | Modern Finishes | Near Pool | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Community Expert | Type 3 | Double Height Ceiling | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 7,833 sqft |
AED 11,200,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5BR Luxury Villa for Sale | Prime Community Living | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 4,635 sqft |
AED 10,383,888
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Pool + Park Backing | Exclusive | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 2,650 sqft |
AED 6,300,000
2,377 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Arabian Ranches 2, Camelia 1 - Single Row | 4Bedroom+Maid |... | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 2,143 sqft |
AED 4,599,999
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Clean Upkeep | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 7,625 sqft |
AED 14,200,000
1,862 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Single Row | Vacant Soon | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 4,604 sqft |
AED 6,800,000
1,477 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Community Expert | Vacant | Single Row | Arabian Ranches 2 | 6 | 8,556 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Jade and Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Large Plot | Tree Line View | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 2,143 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
2,310 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Quiet Internal Location | Owner Occupied | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 1,988 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Remodelled | Private Plot with Pool | Arabian Ranches 2 | 4 | 4,309 sqft |
AED 14,999,999
3,481 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Ready 5BR Luxury Villa | Take Keys Now | No Commission Deal | Arabian Ranches 2 | 5 | 4,635 sqft |
AED 10,383,888
2,240 AED/sqft
|
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Type 1M | Back to Back | Walk to Pool and Park | Arabian Ranches 2 | 3 | 2,060 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |