Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Largest Layout | Vacant May | Nearby Pool
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,038 sqft
AED 9,500,000
2,353 AED/sqft
White & Co
Giorgia Clark
Upgraded 5BR + Maid | Type 6 | Private Pool
Villas Ready Palma
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,359 sqft
AED 8,200,000
1,881 AED/sqft
Binayah Properties
Junaid Jawed Mirza
+2 listings
Community Expert | Type 4 | Single Row
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,777 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,988 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
Community Expert | Close to Park | Renovated
Villas Ready Lila
Arabian Ranches 2 3 4,359 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,514 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
+1 listings
Exclusive | Vacant Soon | Prime Location
Villas Ready Lila
Arabian Ranches 2 3 4,657 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,353 AED/sqft
White & Co
Giorgia Clark
Rare Vacant Soon | Exclusive | Extended
Villas Ready Palma
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,583 sqft
AED 7,500,000
2,093 AED/sqft
White & Co
Giorgia Clark
Community Expert | Upgraded Garden | Corner
Villas Ready Lila
Arabian Ranches 2 3 3,163 sqft
AED 6,400,000
2,023 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
Community Expert | White Finishing | VOT
Villas Ready Casa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,359 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
Community Expert | Quite Location | Type 2
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 4 3,225 sqft
AED 6,999,999
2,171 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
+2 listings
Community Expert | Extended | Type 1
Villas Ready Rosa
Arabian Ranches 2 4 6,544 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,605 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
Prime Location | Internal | Type 2
Villas Ready Lila
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,359 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,560 AED/sqft
White & Co
Alex Wong
Exclusive | Upgraded | VOT
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,506 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,390 AED/sqft
White & Co
Giorgia Clark
Best Priced | Modern Finishes | Near Pool
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,988 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,635 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Patricia Joubert
+1 listings
Community Expert | Type 3 | Double Height Ceiling
Villas Ready Rasha
Arabian Ranches 2 4 7,833 sqft
AED 11,200,000
1,430 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
5BR Luxury Villa for Sale | Prime Community Living
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,635 sqft
AED 10,383,888
2,240 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+2 listings
Fully Upgraded | Pool + Park Backing | Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Reem
Arabian Ranches 2 4 2,650 sqft
AED 6,300,000
2,377 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Talia Besser
Arabian Ranches 2, Camelia 1 - Single Row | 4Bedroom+Maid |...
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 4 2,143 sqft
AED 4,599,999
2,147 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Patricia Joubert
Community Expert | Clean Upkeep | Single Row
Villas Ready Rasha
Arabian Ranches 2 5 7,625 sqft
AED 14,200,000
1,862 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
Community Expert | Single Row | Vacant Soon
Villas Ready Azalea
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,604 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
Community Expert | Vacant | Single Row
Villas Ready Rasha
Arabian Ranches 2 6 8,556 sqft
AED 13,500,000
1,578 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
Exclusive | Large Plot | Tree Line View
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 4 2,143 sqft
AED 4,950,000
2,310 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Patricia Joubert
Quiet Internal Location | Owner Occupied
Villas Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 1,988 sqft
AED 3,499,999
1,761 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Craig Mandich
+3 listings
Fully Remodelled | Private Plot with Pool
Villas Ready Rasha
Arabian Ranches 2 4 4,309 sqft
AED 14,999,999
3,481 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Craig Mandich
Ready 5BR Luxury Villa | Take Keys Now | No Commission Deal
Villas Ready Samara
Arabian Ranches 2 5 4,635 sqft
AED 10,383,888
2,240 AED/sqft
Nawat Al Tamayoz Real Est...
Othman Hussein
+2 listings
Type 1M | Back to Back | Walk to Pool and Park
Townhouses Ready Camelia
Arabian Ranches 2 3 2,060 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,699 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Daniel Smith