Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Corner Unit | Vacant | Overlooking Green Belt
Villas Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,421 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,776 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
Exclusive Listing | Closer to Pool and Entry- Exit
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,033 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,402 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Faheem Arshad
Next to Pool | Family Community | Popular Cluster
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,245 AED/sqft
The Network
William Allanson
+3 listings
Internal Unit | Iris Facade 3 Bed | Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,736 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,728 AED/sqft
Vivid Realty Real Estate
Eugine Siringwani
Ruba | Best corner Plot | 4 Bedrooms
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,941 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,632 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Dean O'Sullivan
MULTIPLE OPTIONS | PRIME LOCATION | READY TO MOVE
Townhouses Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,942 sqft
AED 2,850,000
1,468 AED/sqft
Unique Zone Real Estate
Zohaib Nazir Ahmad T...
Gated Community Ifull Amenities IHandover Q4 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,988 AED/sqft
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
Hala Nawzat Stas
+2 listings
SINGLE ROW | MOTIVATED SELLER | STEPS TO PARK
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 7,798,888
1,617 AED/sqft
Sartawi Properties
Mohammad Younis
Brand New | Single Row | Book Now
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 8,800,000
1,825 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bujar Ferizi
+1 listings
Single Row | Modern Finishing | Spacious
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,391 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,710 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Dina Mansour
Vacant 5BR Villa | June AR3 | Huge Plot
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,520 sqft
AED 6,750,000
1,493 AED/sqft
Apex Homes DXB
Mahan Ebrahimi
Large Plot | Prime Location | Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,039 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,520 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Andrie Jackel
Water View | Brand New | Vacant
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,405 sqft
AED 3,390,000
2,413 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Yuqing (iris) Guo
Brand New, Serious Seller, Ready
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,393 AED/sqft
Dreamland Real Estate
Ayoob Mehrani
+3 listings
3Bed + Maid | Near to Park | Luxury Layout
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,200,000
2,053 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Waseem
Brand New | Best Price | Ready to Move
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,630 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
XO Property
Jessica Edwards
+2 listings
MODERN FAMILY LIVING | FAMILY COMMUNITY | 3BR+MAID| RESALE
Townhouses Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,995 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,378 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Umair Abbas
Vacant | Motivated Seller | Ruba Resident and Expert
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,693 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,634 AED/sqft
Amaya& Co Real Estate
Alois Kugendran
+1 listings
Elegant Living | Large Plot | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,990 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,482 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Mahshid Mirbabaee
Corner Unit | Single Row | Handover Q1 2026
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,633 sqft
AED 4,700,000
2,878 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Amr Youssf Mohamed A...
Near Pool & Amenities | Motivated Seller | Handover Q4 '26
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,900,000
1,860 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Alexandra Tonge
+2 listings
Huge Garden | Brand New | Great Location
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,419 sqft
AED 6,299,999
1,843 AED/sqft
White & Co
Aidan Peden
+5 listings
Exclusive | Vacant | Great Location | Negotiable
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,299 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,694 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Nikhil Nawani
Brand New | Single Row | Premium Location
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,312 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,535 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Amr Youssf Mohamed A...
+2 listings
Vacant On Transfer | Resident Agent In Ruba
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,080 sqft
AED 3,400,000
1,635 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Dean O'Sullivan