Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Upgraded | Ready to Move | Siraj Collection
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,695 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,725 AED/sqft
Avenue Zeven Real Estate
Adnan Ghafoor
+1 listings
Serious Seller | Vacant on Transfer | Single Row
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,080 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Racha Al Banna
2 Pool Side | Best Location | 3 Large Bed
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,170 sqft
AED 3,800,000
1,751 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Dean O'Sullivan
Exclusive | Spacious and Brand New | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,059 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,504 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Ajay Kumarr Aggarwal
Elegant Home | Community Views | Spacious
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,347 sqft
AED 3,800,000
2,821 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Mohamad Alhousseini
Vacant on transfer | Upgraded | Single Row
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 4,149,999
2,662 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Rizvie Hameed
Luxury | Spacious | Brand new | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,841 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,529 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Hitesh Royra
+1 listings
Biggest Layout | Backing to Wadi | Best Price
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,500 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,178 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
CORNER UNIT | TRIPLEX | CASH ONLY
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,995 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,880 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
Caya Arabian Ranches 3 | 4 Br+Maid | Single Row | Corner Vil...
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,658 sqft
AED 7,250,000
1,556 AED/sqft
Chic House Real Estate
Thomas Kochummen
4 BHK | Brand New | Stand Alone Villa | Live Sky-Suite
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 8,700,000
1,804 AED/sqft
Beststone Global Real Est...
Xiaozhen Su
+1 listings
Corner | Resale | Prime Location | Exclusive
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,854 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,507 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Rosana Abdul Khalek
Elegant 3BR Townhouse | Rented | Prime Investment
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,391 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,157 AED/sqft
Hatimi Properties
Richter Hawes
Corner | Bigger Plot | 4 Bedrooms
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,674 sqft
AED 4,750,000
1,776 AED/sqft
Unique Air Real Estate
Snejana Marian
+2 listings
Big Plot | Open View | Tenanted
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,254 sqft
AED 5,700,000
1,752 AED/sqft
Pangea Properties
Liam Hole
+2 listings
Beautiful Community | Brand New | Ready to Move in
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,270 sqft
AED 3,450,000
2,716 AED/sqft
Exotic Haven Real Estate
Abdul Kader Khanji
+2 listings
Great Investment | Impressive 3-BR | Open-Layout
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,988 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Khaled Hawwa
+4 listings
Prime location I Brand New I Family Community
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,694 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,633 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kapil Thawani
+1 listings
Spacious 3BR Villa | Best Deal | Family Living
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,238 sqft
AED 4,250,000
1,899 AED/sqft
Mavrix Luxury Properties
George Khalifa
Single Row Corner | 4BR G+2 | Prime Family Living
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,961 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,587 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Ajay Kumarr Aggarwal
Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,935 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,654 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Ahmad Albanna
Brand New | Single Row | Skylight Layout
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,202 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,476 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bassel Jarwa
Brand New | Corner Plot | Vacant
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,600,000
1,460 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Odai Shoubaki
+2 listings
Corner Unit | Single Row | 4BR + Maid's | Genuine
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,660 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,391 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Abid Jaffri
Exclusive | Single Row | Fully Furnished
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,384 sqft
AED 2,900,000
2,095 AED/sqft
Fairway Homes Real Estate
Andrew Dawber