Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive 4BR Standalone Villa | Contemporary Elegance
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,842 sqft
AED 7,780,000
1,607 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Malik Abdul Ka...
3BR Villa | Corner Layout | Multiple Park Views | Fully Reno...
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 4,520 sqft
AED 6,900,000
1,527 AED/sqft
S P Invest Real Estate
Valentina Yatsenko
PRIVATE GARDEN | 5BR PLUS MAID | PREMIUM VILLA
Villas Ready June 2
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,447 sqft
AED 7,000,000
2,031 AED/sqft
Livrichy Real Estate Brok...
Eduard Shtern
PRIME LOCATION | MAID ROOM | SPACIOUS
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,270 sqft
AED 3,475,000
2,737 AED/sqft
Warson Real Estate
Asif Afzal War Moham...
+2 listings
Real Listing, 3br+maid, Back to Back,Near Handover
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,912 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,464 AED/sqft
Legacy Real Estate
Rushiraj Mehta
Corner | Motivated Seller | Vacant
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,613 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdel Rahman Kheir
+2 listings
Corner Villa | Close to Amenities | Family Living
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,354 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,997 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Mohammad Aljafari
May
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,547 AED/sqft
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
Yahiya Rahman
Single Row Standalone Villa | Park Facing | Ready
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 6,281 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,194 AED/sqft
Spring Field Real Estate
Omar Ahmed Hasan
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Rented
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,348 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,709 AED/sqft
Fast Way Real Estate
Min Wang
Brand New - 4 BR Villa - Type A - On the Park
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,037 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,588 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vishal Ahuja
Luxury 4BR G+2 Villa | Direct Park Access | Premium Location...
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,251 sqft
AED 5,700,000
1,753 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
+2 listings
Exclusive | Single Row | Type B | Near Park
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 8,499,999
1,763 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Abdul Rehman Rafiq
+2 listings
Pool View | Single Row | StandAlone | G+2 | Type B
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,535 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Vincent Lazaro
3BR in Raya| below market | Genuine Resale| single row | Bes...
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,897 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,581 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
NEGOTIABLE | SINGLE ROW | PRIME LOCATION | G+1
Villas Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,796 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Vincent Lazaro
HUGE PLOT | SINGLE ROW | BACKING TO PARK
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,627 sqft
AED 11,400,000
1,720 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Niket Dembda
Elegant Corner Townhouse | 3 Bedrooms | Near Amenities
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,347 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,534 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Yusuf Oktay
Investor Deal I Prime Location I Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,200 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,591 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Mustafa Osman
Exclusive Standalone Villa| Corner / Park Facing 4BR Villa |...
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,200 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,538 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
3BR in Raya | Genuine Resale | Best Price | 3.1m
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,897 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,634 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Single row I Vacant I Multiple options
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,838 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,757 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Alex Power
Caya 2 | Corner | Park View | Large Plot | Prime Location |...
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,842 sqft
AED 7,300,000
1,508 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
+1 listings
Corner unit | Park View | Exclusive
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,373 sqft
AED 3,600,000
2,622 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Shehab Amin
+1 listings
PRIME LOCATION | MAID ROOM | SPACIOUS
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,269 sqft
AED 3,475,000
2,738 AED/sqft
Warson Real Estate
Asif Afzal War Moham...
+2 listings