Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Single Row | Vaastu | Good Location
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,490,000
2,239 AED/sqft
Home View Real Estate
Rakhi Mehra
+3 listings
Brand New | Ready to Move | 4 bedroom + Maids
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,253 sqft
AED 7,950,000
1,513 AED/sqft
WaterWorld Real Estate
Mazhar Kapadia
Spacious 4BR + Maid | Modern Family Home | Ruba
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,560 sqft
AED 5,080,000
1,984 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Park Facing | Best Price | Single Row
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,629 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,659 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdel Rahman Kheir
+1 listings
Corner | Prime Location | Handover Soon
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,211 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,628 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Rosana Abdul Khalek
Best Deal | Park Backing | Largest Plot
Villas Ready
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,441 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,689 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Brand New | Ready to Move | 4 bedroom + Maids
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,547 sqft
AED 7,950,000
1,433 AED/sqft
WaterWorld Real Estate
Mazhar Kapadia
Stunning 3BR Villa in Raya | Prime Location
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,726 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,284 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Backing Central Park | Type B | Negotiable
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,761 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,775 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
AHSAN HAFEEZ
6.45M | 3BR Villa | Single Row | Corner | Ready to Move | Cl...
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 4,489 sqft
AED 6,450,000
1,437 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
3BR Villa in Bliss | Genuine Resale | Wadi River
Villas Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,313 sqft
AED 3,550,000
1,535 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Salim Salomatsho
+3 listings
Close to Pool | Near Park | Premium Location
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,990 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,508 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Nafay Hammad Durrany
On The Park | Exclusive 5 Bedroom + maid
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,665 sqft
AED 15,000,000
2,251 AED/sqft
SY Capital Estates
Fatima Yad
3BR Townhouse for Sale | Joy Cluster | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,380 sqft
AED 2,880,000
2,087 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Malik Abdul Ka...
Corner Unit | Direct Pool & Park Access | Large Plot | Prime...
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,015 sqft
AED 4,500,000
1,493 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
BEST PRICE AED 6M | Single Row Corner | Ready to Move | Near...
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 4,500 sqft
AED 5,900,000
1,311 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
4-Bed Twin Villa | Prime Location | Near Amenities | AED 5.6...
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,250 sqft
AED 5,600,000
1,723 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Prime Corner Villa | Green Belt Backing | Below Market
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 5,900,000
1,305 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Modern Family Living in Raya | a Vibrant Gated Community
Townhouses Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,897 sqft
AED 3,180,000
1,676 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
Contemporary Design | Spacious Layout | Ideal Family Home |...
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,712 sqft
AED 4,980,000
1,836 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
+2 listings
AED 6.45M | Brand New | Ready to Move | 5BR + Maid | green b...
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,450,000
1,427 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Malik Abdul Ka...
+3 listings
Exclusive 4BR Villa | Direct Park Access | G+2 | Prime Unit...
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,251 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,784 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
+1 listings
Caya II | 7.25M | ON the park| Vacant | Exclusive Unit | Pri...
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,841 sqft
AED 7,250,000
1,498 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
+1 listings
AED 6.25M | Brand New | Ready to Move | 5BR + Maid | Prime L...
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,521 sqft
AED 6,250,000
1,382 AED/sqft
A7 Group Real Estate
Abdul Sattar Mughal
+3 listings
Prime Location | Best Price | Serene Living
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,353 sqft
AED 4,550,000
1,934 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Jeni Biju