Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Centrally Located Middle Unit | Currently Rented
Villas Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,377 sqft
AED 3,000,000
2,179 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Marina Mukaeva
MULTIPLE OPTIONS AVAILABLE | SINGLE ROW | SIRAJ COLLECTION
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,564 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,238 AED/sqft
Unique Zone Real Estate
Zohaib Nazir Ahmad T...
+3 listings
Investment | Single Row | Family Favorite
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,181 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Dean O'Sullivan
+3 listings
PRIME LOCATION | READY TO MOVE | LUXURY
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,841 sqft
AED 7,250,000
1,498 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Hitesh Royra
+2 listings
Prime Location | Modern - Vacant | Landscaped
Townhouses Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,090 sqft
AED 6,500,000
2,104 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Zaineb Said
Brand New | Ready Now | Skylight Single Row
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,174 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,679 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Amr Youssf Mohamed A...
Brand New | Single Row | Skylight Layout
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,493 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,679 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bassel Jarwa
Well Designed | Luxury Living | Serene Community
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 6,645 sqft
AED 11,500,000
1,731 AED/sqft
Think Realty Real Estate
Haseeb Javed
Single Row/Corner Unit/ Motivated Seller
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,360 sqft
AED 3,999,999
1,695 AED/sqft
Macleod Properties
ASHRAF TALAAT MAHMOU...
Exclusive | Single Row | Motivated
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,565 sqft
AED 3,299,999
2,109 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Pratheesh Sriskumar
+2 listings
MULTIPLE UNITS | SINGLE ROW | MORTGAGE POSSIBLE
Townhouses Off-plan May
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,682 sqft
AED 4,100,000
1,529 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Karanjit Singh
Exclusive | Next to Park | Standalone Villa
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 5 4,143 sqft
AED 13,000,000
3,138 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Basit
Multiple Options | Single Row | View Now | A Type
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,895 sqft
AED 7,750,000
1,583 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates L. L....
Nathan Birch
Vacant | Single Row | Close to Pool and Park
Townhouses Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,935 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,550 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Sam Score
Genuine Seller | Single Row | Call Now
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,983 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,563 AED/sqft
The Network
William Allanson
Close to Amenities | Best Price | Genuine Resale
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,257 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,320 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ibrahim Khaled
EXCLUSIVE | NEAR HANDOVER | NEAR POOL AND PARK | RESALE
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,801 sqft
AED 4,000,000
833 AED/sqft
Xperience Realty Real Est...
Gourav Sharma
Single Row | Big Plot | Premium Location
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,853 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,545 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Bogdan Bondar
Brand New | On Central Park | View Today
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 5 5,484 sqft
AED 11,999,999
2,188 AED/sqft
XO Property
Jessica Edwards
Vastu Unit | Luxurious Living | Best Price
Townhouses Off-plan Anya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,988 AED/sqft
Uplux Properties
Anastasia Orlova
+2 listings
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Multiple Options
Villas Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,377 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,767 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Ahmad Albanna
Single Row | Handed Over | Must See
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,967 sqft
AED 4,550,000
2,313 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bujar Ferizi
Branded Spacious Amazing Park Facing
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,659 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Tammam Khadijah
+3 listings
Corner Villa | Single Row | Vacant
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,381 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,226 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mohaned Salih
Single Row | Motivated | Mortgageable
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,201 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,477 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Epiphanny Orourke