Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
3 Bedrooms | Single Row | Upgraded
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 3,535 sqft
AED 6,249,999
1,768 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Arabi...
Epiphanny Orourke
+1 listings
Exclusive 3Bed + Maids | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,384 sqft
AED 2,950,000
2,131 AED/sqft
Invicta Real Estate
Henry Ghattak
+1 listings
END CORNER | REDUCED PRICE | EXCLUSIVE
Villas Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,407 sqft
AED 4,150,000
1,724 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Pranay Gurnani
Single Row | Triplex | Ready Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,059 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,308 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdel Rahman Kheir
+1 listings
Brand-New 4BR Villa | Park View | Exclusive
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 5,253 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,618 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Richard Jamal
Stand Alone | Full Park View | Prime Location
Villas Ready Elie Saab
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,822 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,763 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
Mohammed Fares
+2 listings
3 BED TOWNHOUSE WALKING DISTANCE TO CLUB HOUE | FACING PARK...
Townhouses Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,417 sqft
AED 3,350,000
2,363 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Zohaib Arshad
Exclusive | 4 Bedroom | Wadi River Backing
Villas Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 3,072 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,530 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Scott Ancell
Green Belt | Prime Loc | Family Community
Townhouses Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,569 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,614 AED/sqft
White & Co
Alex Wong
Brand New | Scenic Wadi Backing | Handover Soon
Townhouses Off-plan Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 1,540 sqft
AED 4,600,000
2,987 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Samer El Zein
Spacious | Premium Community | Great Value
Villas Ready Spring
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,455 sqft
AED 3,100,000
2,131 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Nakshika Joshi
+4 listings
Corner 4BR Townhouse | Brand New | Wadi View
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,979 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Yogi International Real E...
Himanshu Kumar
Semi Detached Villa | Back to Back | G+2
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 5 3,420 sqft
AED 6,300,000
1,842 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Vincent Lazaro
+5 listings
Payment Plan | Genuine Resale | Handover 2026
Townhouses Off-plan Anya 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,920 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,927 AED/sqft
Ray Wood Properties
Hitesh Royra
Brand New Unit | Prime Community | Modern Living
Villas Ready June
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,198 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,548 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Mohamad Alhousseini
+1 listings
Mortgage Eligible | Ready Property | Close to Amenities
Villas Ready Caya
Arabian Ranches 3 4 4,500 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,556 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Mohammed Akhikul Isl...
Skylight | Brand New | Single Row | Spacious
Villas Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,353 sqft
AED 3,650,000
2,698 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdel Rahman Kheir
Lake View | Ready To Move | Spacious Layout
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,316 sqft
AED 3,900,000
1,684 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
Hossam Elsakran
Great Investment | Impressive 3-BR | Open-Layout
Villas Ready Raya
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,559 sqft
AED 3,100,000
1,988 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Khaled Hawwa
+4 listings
Beautiful Community | Brand New | Ready to Move in
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,270 sqft
AED 3,450,000
2,716 AED/sqft
Exotic Haven Real Estate
Abdul Kader Khanji
+2 listings
Prime Location | Motivated Seller | Multiple Options
Villas Ready Sun
Arabian Ranches 3 3 1,935 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,654 AED/sqft
Sisu Real Estate
Ahmad Albanna
Prime location I Brand New I Family Community
Villas Ready Ruba
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,694 sqft
AED 4,400,000
1,633 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Kapil Thawani
+1 listings
Corner Unit | Single Row | 4BR + Maid's | Genuine
Townhouses Ready Joy
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,660 sqft
AED 3,700,000
1,391 AED/sqft
H & S Real Estate
Abid Jaffri
Single Row Corner | 4BR G+2 | Prime Family Living
Townhouses Ready Bliss 2
Arabian Ranches 3 4 2,961 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,587 AED/sqft
Luxe Finder Real Estate
Ajay Kumarr Aggarwal
Brand New | Single Row | Skylight Layout
Townhouses Ready Bliss
Arabian Ranches 3 3 2,202 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,476 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bassel Jarwa