| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Almost ready/under market price/cash offer/4%DLD waiver/ | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 735,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 1BHK | Hot Deal | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 1,006 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,054 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 1,312,164
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best deal in the market studio+private pool/Golden opportuni... | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 589,000
1,352 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1BR + Smart Home | Easy Payment Plan | Ready Soon | Arjan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Amazing View | Good ROI | Arjan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 555,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest Arjan | Pool & Sky... | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,009,173
1,771 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Resale | 60% Now 40% Handover | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 455 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Living Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Modern Apartment | High ROI | Call Now | Arjan | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Unit | Prime Spot | Great ROI Potential | Arjan | 1 | 1,050 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,095 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly Plan | Imperial Garden | Studio + Private Pool | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Apartments for Sale in Arjan Dubai | Prime Location |... | Arjan | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,221,999
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Apartments with Premium Views in Arjan | Modern Design | Hig... | Arjan | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Premium Finishes | Luxury Living | Spacious Apartment | Arjan | 1 | 920 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,304 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious, Skyline and Burj Al Arab View, High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,279,000
1,503 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Apartments with Premium Views in Arjan | Modern Design | Hig... | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 2,002,199
1,765 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER THIS YEAR | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | ARJAN PRIME D... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,657 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+34 listings |
|
|
2BHK PLUS STUDY | PRIVATE POOL | BOULEVARD VIEW | Arjan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,871,287
1,108 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
AED 735,000
2,041 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot deal | Good Location | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Arjan | 1 | 565 sqft |
AED 860,000
1,522 AED/sqft
|
M Z M Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
HANDOVER THIS YEAR | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | ARJAN PRIME D... | Arjan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
AED 1,228,579
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Open Views | Podium View | Arjan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 599,999
1,484 AED/sqft
|
A K W Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Bond Enclave Arjan | Park Green View | Arjan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Only 20% Down Payment! | Arjan | 2 | 2,428 sqft |
AED 3,036,888
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |