| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
best price / luxury studio / high quality / high ROI / inves... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+29 listings |
|
|
CENTRAL DOWNTOWN ARJAN | LUXURY STUDIO 25/75 PLAN | BEST PRI... | Arjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,085 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Investor's Deal | Lavish Studio | Stunning Layou... | Arjan | Studio | 388 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,804 AED/sqft
|
Better Livings Real Estat...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Handover Jan 2026 | 3BHK Apartment with Private Pool | 48 Pa... | Arjan | 3 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
Perk Excellence Real Esta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
POOL VIEW | GENUINE RESALE | MOTIVATED SELLER | Arjan | 1 | 709 sqft |
AED 1,235,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Smart Home | Rented Apartment | Arjan | Studio | 416 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Arzhel Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME INVESTMENT 0.5% MONTHLY 7YRS PAYMENT PLAN | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Invest Smart | Limited Time Offer | Strong ROI | Future Valu... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Opportunite_Handover 2026_ High Discounts _Luxury Living _Hi... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 645,000
1,770 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+33 listings |
|
|
9% ROI | Furnished | Investor Deal | Studio | Arjan | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 575,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Studio | Sky Line View | High Demand | Arjan | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,945 AED/sqft
|
Capital Shore Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
8%ROI Guaranteed/14%DP/Privet pool/Call Me Now. | Arjan | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
8%ROI Guaranteed/14%DP/Privet pool/Call Me Now. | Arjan | 1 | 708 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,271 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Miracle Garden View | High Floor | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 680,000
1,868 AED/sqft
|
Sleek Living Properties
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD WAIVER | PRIME LOCATION IN ARJAN | HIGHEST ROI | Arjan | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Bond Enclave Arjan | Furnished | Balco... | Arjan | 1 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 1,135,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Solitaire Crest Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Motivated seller | Best Price | Arjan | Arjan | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,454 AED/sqft
|
Lam Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Butterfly Towers Arjan | City & Downtown Vie... | Arjan | 1 | 959 sqft |
AED 1,532,777
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Studio @ 650K Cash | Save 160,000 AED | Binghatti Hillcrest... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,785 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+28 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Smart Home | Handover soon | Arjan | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 594 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,675 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
FIXBLE PP/HIGHT ROI/PRUMIM LOCATION | Arjan | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Opportunite_Handover 2026_ High Discounts _Luxury Living _Hi... | Arjan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Launch - Special Offer - Buy the Binghatti Name Now - Co... | Arjan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Brand New | Vacant | Arjan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |