| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | NEAR TO MIRACLE GARDEN | BEST DEAL | Arjan | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,099,999
1,368 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment deal | Handover soon | Original price | No premiu... | Arjan | 1 | 693 sqft |
AED 1,079,000
1,557 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Rented | Prime Location | Arjan | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,064 AED/sqft
|
Jamoka Properties
|
— |
|
|
Cheapest Studio High ROI Airbnb Apartment | Resortz Residenc... | Arjan | Studio | 431 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Trinity by Karma | Multiple Views | Furnishe... | Arjan | 2 | 1,485 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Post Handover | Original Purchase Price | Private Pool | Ama... | Arjan | 1 | 870 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,333 AED/sqft
|
Puranova Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Low Floor | Community View | Arjan | 1 | 866 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,501 AED/sqft
|
I F R E Buying And Sellin...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Ready I 1BHK+ Study Room I Resale I Huge Layout I B... | Arjan | 1 | 865 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Prime Vincitore Palacio | Arjan | Studio | 480 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,292 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | Cheapest Price per Sqft | Luxury Apartments | H... | Arjan | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,287 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
MORTGAGEABLE_ONLY20%_10%DISS/CASH_READY SOON_BRAND | Arjan | 1 | 794 sqft |
AED 1,082,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elite Cash Opportunity | Luxury 1 Bedroom with Private Pool... | Arjan | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,142,200
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Near Handover Date | Open Views , Corner Plot | Arjan | Studio | 443 sqft |
AED 514,000
1,161 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST INVEST _ CHEAPEST PRICE _ ASK FOR DISCOUNT | Arjan | 2 | 1,291 sqft |
AED 1,695,563
1,313 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
LIVE SMART//ENJOYABLE COMMUNITY//IDEAL PRICE// | Arjan | 2 | 1,339 sqft |
AED 1,695,563
1,266 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
""Limited Units--Pay only 30%--5%Booking--1%Monthly"" | Arjan | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,082,203
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BR | Arjan High ROI | Pool View | Arjan | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,542 AED/sqft
|
Dwello Dreams Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Fully Furnished | Prime Location | High Floor | Arjan | Studio | 419 sqft |
AED 744,999
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Ready To Move In | Investors deal | Arjan | 2 | 1,007 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Refined Studio Unit with Private Pool | Prime Cash Deal | Lu... | Arjan | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 721,100
1,644 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Maids room | Spacious | Great location | Arjan | 1 | 925 sqft |
AED 1,499,999
1,621 AED/sqft
|
Inca Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | 48 Parkside Arjan | Balcony | Park & Downtow... | Arjan | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,470 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Brand New | Elevate by Prescott, A... | Arjan | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,749,998
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Invest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Binghatti Hillcrest | Community View | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 751,999
2,092 AED/sqft
|
Aptc Capital Real Estate
|
+21 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Ready Cash Opportunity | Off-Plan I... | Arjan | 2 | 1,225 sqft |
AED 1,679,900
1,371 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
— |