| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Huge Balcony | Chiller Free | Park View | Vacant l Brand New | Arjan | 2 | 1,035 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Sand & Sea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Premium Studio Sale | Brand New | | Pool View | | Prime Inve... | Arjan | Studio | 413 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,056 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready in 3 months | Exclusive Discounts | 20/80 Plan | Limte... | Arjan | 2 | 2,095 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,026 AED/sqft
|
Terranova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Brand New | Prime Location | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 442 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,810 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Elegant Style | Book Now | Arjan | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 1,449,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Pool view | Elegant 1-Bedroom Residence | Smart Modern Desig... | Arjan | 1 | 571 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,593 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Style Studio | Peaceful Community | Great Investment | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 665,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Italian Luxury Residence | Prime Location | Near Handover | Arjan | Studio | 461 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Cash Deal | Luxury Studio with Private Pool | Investor O... | Arjan | Studio | 435 sqft |
AED 726,600
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Red Luxury Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Unit for Sale in Skyz by Danube – Prime Investment | Arjan | 1 | 538 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Jayine Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Distress deal 20% under market price | High ROI 10% | High f... | Arjan | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 965,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Golden Hills Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best price | largest 1 Bed | Ready Soon | Arjan | 1 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 990,000
818 AED/sqft
|
Lam Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Nice Fully Furnished Two Bedroom Apartment Availabl... | Arjan | 2 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,103 AED/sqft
|
Esvee Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | READY TO MOVE | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Arjan | 2 | 1,181 sqft |
AED 1,649,999
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Studio for Sale in ELZ Residence |Ready Apartment |Best ROI... | Arjan | Studio | 397 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
ZHM Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Real Deal | 2 Bedroom | Private Pool | Arjan | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
Lam Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR for Sale | Prime Location | Stylish Living | Joya... | Arjan | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,636 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
STUNNING /FULLY FURNISHED 1BR / SWIMMING POOL VIEW / HIGH FL... | Arjan | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,449 AED/sqft
|
Smart World Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | BRAND NEW | PRIME LOCATION | Arjan | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,089,999
1,650 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Investors Deal | Reduced Price | Arjan | 1 | 631 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,268 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | New & Ready | Huge Layout | Arjan | 1 | 780 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
— |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | LUXURY LIVING | PRIME LOCATION | Arjan | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH QUALITY | SMART HOME | COMMUNITY VIEW | Arjan | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,672 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Brand New | Furnished | Arjan | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30% CASH Or 7.5 YEARS PAYMENT PLAN / PRIVATE POOL / High ROI... | Arjan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |