| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED | Arjan | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,298 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Arjan | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Tanami Properties
|
— |
|
|
Renovated | 2 Balconies | 2 Baths | Premium Finish | Arjan | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,230,000
1,464 AED/sqft
|
Gvozdik Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Amazing View | Premium Amenities | Brand New | Arjan | 1 | 571 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
L B I Properties
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Vacant | Brand New I Miracle Garden View | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,786 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Limited Units - Ready Soon -5%Booking - Easy Mortgage | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest Arjan | Park & Skylin... | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 760,000
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+12 listings |
|
|
25/75 PAYMENT/READY SOON /MIRACLE GARDEN VIEW/ASK FOR PHPP | Arjan | 1 | 928 sqft |
AED 1,082,000
1,166 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | BEST PRICE | GRAB NOW | Arjan | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,384 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Handover Now | Elegant Design | Arjan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,743 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool View | Great Location | Call Now | Arjan | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,066 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Move in Or Rent it | High ROI | Negotiable | Arjan | 1 | 812 sqft |
AED 750,000
924 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
Only 25% during construction - 75% on handover - Pool View -... | Arjan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,198,000
1,646 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline View | Mortgage Eligible | Ellington | Arjan | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
best price / luxury 1 bed / high quality / high ROI / invest... | Arjan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 1,043,680
1,490 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Affordable Studio | High ROI | Lively Community | Arjan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 549,000
1,153 AED/sqft
|
Royce International Realt...
|
— |
|
|
Best Views | 10% Down Payment | Invest Now | Arjan | 2 | 1,372 sqft |
AED 1,595,000
1,163 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan | Arjan | 1 | 1,029 sqft |
AED 1,409,999
1,370 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
SMART STUDIO | HIGH ROI—IDEAL INVESTMENT IN Arjan | Arjan | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER_ Limited Units_BIG DISCOUNT_ASK POST HAND OVER | Arjan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,346 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1Br | POOL VIEW | HANDOVER SOON | Arjan | 1 | 813 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+12 listings |
|
|
RESORT STYLE LIVING | MODERN LAYOUT |HANDOVER SOON | Arjan | 1 | 716 sqft |
AED 1,221,999
1,707 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Eid Offer ~ Get 5% Discount ~ luxury apartment ~ 2026 | Arjan | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,440 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elevating Urban Life | Amazing Community View | Great Invest... | Arjan | 3 | 2,172 sqft |
AED 2,700,464
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Tranio Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Flexible PP | Close to Park | Arjan | 3 | 1,455 sqft |
AED 2,561,024
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+4 listings |