| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit | Largest Lay Out | Just Handed Over | Arjan | 1 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Pool View | Rented | Arjan | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,525 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment | Private Pool | High ROI Deal | Arjan | 3 | 1,441 sqft |
AED 2,335,000
1,620 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Pool And Garden View | Vacant | Arjan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 710,000
1,897 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Pool View | Mortgage Eligible | Arjan | 2 | 1,317 sqft |
AED 1,725,000
1,310 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
DISCOUNTED PRICE --7.5 YEARS P. PLAN--SPACIOUS LAYOUTS | Arjan | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 658,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Post Handover PP | Vast Layout | Attractive ROI | Arjan | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 BR WITH GARDEN VIEW | BIGGER SIZE | NEAR TO HANDOVER | Arjan | 2 | 1,146 sqft |
AED 2,269,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
ORO24 | Studio | Mid floor | Q3 2026 Handover | Arjan | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | High Floor | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 1,283 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Smart Home | Investor Deal | Arjan | 1 | 700 sqft |
AED 1,008,060
1,439 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Smart Investment Studio | High-Floor Views | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 615,000
1,709 AED/sqft
|
Innova Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Premium Investment | Strong ROI Potential | Arjan | Studio | 362 sqft |
AED 785,699
2,170 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
High Floor Unit with Pool View | Large Layout | Arjan | 2 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,006 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | GREAT UNIT | HIGH FLOOR | FURNISHED | Arjan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Smart Home_High-End Finishes_Panoramic Views_Be... | Arjan | 2 | 1,689 sqft |
AED 1,845,000
1,092 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | LUXURY FINISH | PREMIUM UNIT | Arjan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,475 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LARGE STUDIO | ELEGANT FURNISHING | POOL VIEW | Arjan | Studio | 624 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
T T F Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
URBAN SERENITY | GREEN LIVING | CITY ESCAPE | Arjan | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
8YRS PP_NEAR METOR_10MIN TO GV-MIRCALE GARDEN | Arjan | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 799,000
1,956 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
SMART INVESTMENT | HIGH ROI POTENTIAL | LUXURY LIVING IN ARJ... | Arjan | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,221,999
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Al Barsha South | Green Community | Arjan | 2 | 1,109 sqft |
AED 2,009,719
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Newport Homes Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Turnkey Investment | Renovated | 6.8% ROI | Arjan | Studio | 617 sqft |
AED 795,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK with Study | Private Pool | Smart Home | Arjan | 1 | 1,155 sqft |
AED 1,408,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Marquis One Arjan | Balcony & Multiple Views | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |