| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Studio Apartment | Q4 2025 Handover | 60/40 | Arjan | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Land Of Treasure Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location-Res-G+6 with Multible title Deed. | Arjan | Studio | 55,331 sqft |
AED 68,000,000
1,229 AED/sqft
|
RZR Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Ready to Move In | Investor Deal | Arjan | 2 | 1,445 sqft |
AED 1,733,544
1,200 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIVE THE RESORT DREAM | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | READY TO MOVE |... | Arjan | 2 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,639 AED/sqft
|
Huts Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Living | Balcony | Garden and Pool View | Arjan | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,837 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished| Spacious |Park and Pool View | Arjan | Studio | 450 sqft |
AED 595,000
1,322 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
8% Guaranteed Net ROI | Fully Furnished | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,445,200
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1-Bedroom with Private Pool | Large Layout | Post-... | Arjan | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,353 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Aryene Greens Arjan | Balcony | Pool & Ci... | Arjan | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Next Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LIMITED TIME OFFER |SMART HOME | NEAR HANDOVER | Arjan | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,191 AED/sqft
|
Horton Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Fully Furnished | Negotiable | Arjan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 570,000
1,411 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | HIGH FLOOR | SEMI FURNISHED | Arjan | 1 | 565 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | High Demand Area | Maintained Unit | Arjan | 1 | 1,216 sqft |
AED 1,277,020
1,050 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Private Pool | Ultra Luxury | Huge Size | Book... | Arjan | 3 | 3,739 sqft |
AED 5,222,700
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
1Br+study | Brand new | Call Now | Arjan | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,621 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL | IMMACULATE CONDITION | JUST LIKE NEW | LOWEST PRI... | Arjan | Studio | 400 sqft |
AED 695,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Huts Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Kitchen Appliances | Private Pool | Arjan | 1 | 874 sqft |
AED 1,155,000
1,321 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Miracle Garden View | Low Floor | Price is Negot... | Arjan | 1 | 562 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,601 AED/sqft
|
New Lines Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR+Maid+Study | High Floor | Best Layout | Arjan | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 2,499,999
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NEAR TO HANDOVER | SMART HOME | NEIGHBOURHOOD VIEW | Arjan | 2 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,931,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Resort Style Amenities | Luxurious Living | Amenities View | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,391,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Private Pool & Store | Amenities View | Book... | Arjan | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,386,400
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Investor Deal | 60/40 PP | High ROI | Arjan | Studio | 391 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,865 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Study Room | Private Pool | High Roi | Arjan | 3 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,568 AED/sqft
|
Al Dar Aljadeed Real Esta...
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Two options |With&without store | Green community | Arjan | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 845,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Compact Real Estate
|
— |