| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | High Floor Pool View | Arjan | Studio | 433 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,824 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
1BHK | VACANT ON TRANSFER | GREAT ROI | Arjan | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,239 AED/sqft
|
Artisan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Genuine Resale | Motivated Seller | Arjan | 2 | 1,345 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Prime Location | Smart Features | Arjan | 1 | 661 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,588 AED/sqft
|
New Way Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Investors Deal | Handover 2027 | Arjan | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 709,000
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Best Deal | Prime Location | Arjan | 2 | 1,199 sqft |
AED 1,370,000
1,143 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Italian Luxury Residence | Handover Soon | Arjan | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
REI Group (Redeye Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lowest cash price | 1% monthly installment | Open views | 10... | Arjan | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,662 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+36 listings |
|
|
Amenities View_ High ROI_4% DLD WAVIER_CASH OFFER_NEAR HANDO... | Arjan | 1 | 698 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
GET THE BEST PRICE!AMAZING HOME//COZY AND STYLISH | Arjan | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,082,203
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | HIGH FLOOR | READY TO MOVE | Arjan | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 986,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Smart Realtors
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cosy Studio | Rented unit | Prime Location | Arjan | Studio | 393 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Vierra Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ROI Focused | Handover Soon | Smart Home | Arjan | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,222 AED/sqft
|
PK Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Fully Furnished | High ROI | Ready to Move | Arjan | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | High Floor | Investor Deal | Arjan | 1 | 686 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 BR + S | Pool View | Top Floor | Ready Soon | Arjan | 2 | 1,243 sqft |
AED 1,875,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Low Floor | Handover Soon | Arjan | Studio | 428 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,751 AED/sqft
|
WIZI Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Smart Investment | High ROI | Prime Unit | Arjan | 2 | 1,134 sqft |
AED 1,002,200
884 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
— |
|
|
Two Bed + Study | Brand New | Q1 2027 | Arjan | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Flexible Payment Plan | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near To Park | Vacant | Multiple Options | Arjan | 2 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 1,649,800
1,647 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished I With Balcony I Miracle Garden View | Arjan | Studio | 348 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Only 1% Pool with View | Post-Handover Payment Plan | Fully... | Arjan | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 903,000
2,065 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | High ROI | Prime Location| Invest Now | Arjan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 980,000
1,347 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Geniune Resale | Chiller Free | Brand New | Vacant | Arjan | 1 | 735 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |