| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Distress Deal | Amenities view | Spacious | Corner Unit | Arjan | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
|| SOON HANDOVER || LIMITED TIME OFFER || NEAR METRO || FURN... | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
Resale Apt with Pool and Miracle Garden View | Arjan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 1,225,000
1,406 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Prime Location | Vacant | Arjan | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,427 AED/sqft
|
RiseUp
|
— |
|
|
Smart Home | High ROI | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,764 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | PREMIUM FINISHING | GENIUNE RESALE | Arjan | 1 | 804 sqft |
AED 1,320,000
1,642 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | PRIVATE POOL | HANDOVER SOON | Arjan | 3 | 2,091 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,339 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Balcony | Pool & Skyline Views | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,529 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated Studio Residence_Alomst Ready_Panoramic City Skylin... | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 839,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+13 listings |
|
|
8%ROI Guaranteed/14%DP/Privet pool/Call Me Now. | Arjan | Studio | 425 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Destinology Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | 1BR Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest | Arjan | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 1,253,959
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | COMMUNITY VIEW | GENUINE RESALE | Arjan | 1 | 733 sqft |
AED 1,060,000
1,446 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Modern | Fitted Kitchen | Notice Served Arjan | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,423 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bed + Study Room | Handover Q1 2026 | Arjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,508 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
2 BR + STUDY ROOM + PRIVATE POOL | BOULEVARD VIEW | 60/40 PP | Arjan | 2 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
1,108 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+13 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Furnished | Skyline View | Arjan | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,577 AED/sqft
|
ANW Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIG LAYOUT | NEGOTIABLE PRICE | BRAND NEW | Arjan | 1 | 892 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,569 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Prime Location| Call Now | Arjan | 1 | 797 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Post-Handover | High ROI | 1% Monthly | Fully Furnished | Arjan | 1 | 883 sqft |
AED 1,039,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | Rented | Brand New | Arjan | Studio | 483 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Ready Unit | Unfurnished | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 913 sqft |
AED 1,278,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Less Price || Vacant || Balcony || Spacious 1 B/R | Arjan | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,306 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Studio | Fully Furnished | Community View | Arjan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,469 AED/sqft
|
Vibgyor Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAVIER | 10% D. P | ARJAN | MODERN LAYOUT | 12% ROI |... | Arjan | 1 | 699 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | BRAND NEW BUILDING | HIGH ROI | Arjan | Studio | 476 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |