| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ROAD VIEW | LOWEST PRICE | 50/50 PP | WALKING DISTANCE FROM... | Arjan | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,551 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Quality | Smart Home | Handover Soon | Arjan | 3 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
First Bridge Real Estate...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Post-Handover I Garden & Skyline Views | Arjan | Studio | 485 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,545 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Living | Spacious | Premium Amenities | Arjan | 2 | 1,403 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
— |
|
|
2-Bedroom Luxury Apartment in Arjan | Garden & Pool View | F... | Arjan | 2 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 2,278,778
1,725 AED/sqft
|
Home Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4% DLD Waiver | Flexible Payment Plan | High Capital Appreci... | Arjan | 2 | 956 sqft |
AED 1,330,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Deal | %8 Net ROI | Side View | Lowest Price | Arjan | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,802 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Arjan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 899,999
1,069 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Finishes | Pool View |Spacious | Arjan | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
D P A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25/75 P. P!!_READY Q4 2026! +READY VIEW!_ASK DISC!! | Arjan | 1 | 606 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,980 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Final Price | Motivated Seller | High ROI | Arjan | 1 | 781 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,408 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive 1-Bedroom with Private Pool | Large Layout | Post-... | Arjan | 1 | 787 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
1,308 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Almost Ready | High Roi | Prime Location | Flexible Payment... | Arjan | 1 | 718 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Limited Resale Units | Ready to Move | High ROI | Burj View... | Arjan | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,253 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Freehold I Retail+ Apartment I Unique G+6 Plot | Arjan | Studio | 16,084 sqft |
AED 26,500,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
SUPER PRICE | SUPER DEAL | BOOK NOW | Arjan | 2 | 2,129 sqft |
AED 2,120,000
996 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | Cheapest Price per Sqft | Luxury Apartments | H... | Arjan | 1 | 542 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,735 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | Cheapest Price per Sqft | Luxury Apartments | H... | Arjan | 1 | 657 sqft |
AED 930,000
1,415 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 26,500,000
1,648 AED/sqft
|
Hayat Luxury Properties
|
— |
|
|
Pool View | 8% ROI | Oxford Garden | Investor deal | Arjan | Studio | 404 sqft |
AED 749,999
1,857 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Park View | Arjan | Arjan | 2 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,798 AED/sqft
|
Tlott Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Brand New | Big Double Balcony | Arjan | 2 | 1,193 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,676 AED/sqft
|
O W J Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | BEST DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | Arjan | Studio | 366 sqft |
AED 670,000
1,831 AED/sqft
|
Onelink Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View Studio | Furnished | Balcony | The Central Downtown... | Arjan | Studio | 543 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,473 AED/sqft
|
Nestseekers Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | Miracle Garden View | Payment Plan | Arjan | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 785,000
1,817 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+2 listings |