| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
ZERO DOWN PAYMENT / 6Y PAYMENT / DUBAI MIRACLE GARDEN VIEW | Arjan | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 1,255,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living I Brand New I Best Price | Arjan | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,813 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
— |
|
|
Full Furnished | Prime Location | Ready to Move in | Arjan | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Neginskiy Bureau Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Elegant | Arjan | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury 1 Bed | Premium Unit | Community View | Arjan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | VACANT ON TRANSFER | SPACIOUS | Arjan | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Nexus Point
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW STUDIO | NEAR TO PARK | HIGH ROI | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,591 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | 2 Bedroom | Vacant | High Floor | Arjan | 2 | 1,015 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,330 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Residential Plot | G+6 Approved Mid Rise Development | Arjan | Studio | 55,331 sqft |
AED 69,163,505
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Park View | Ready | Arjan | 1 | 561 sqft |
AED 830,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FURNISHED STUDIO I GOOD INVESTEMENT | Arjan | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,514 AED/sqft
|
Essence Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Pool & City View | Jewelz by Danube | Arjan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 650,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Keyzee Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Best Deal | Premium Quality | Arjan | Studio | 482 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,057 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ELLINGTON IN ARJAN | HANDOVER SOON | BIG LAYOUT | Arjan | 2 | 1,293 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Incredible Amenities | Vacant | Brand New | Arjan | 2 | 868 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,613 AED/sqft
|
Gold Mark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Genuine Resale | Multiple Options | Arjan | 1 | 510 sqft |
AED 910,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Opportunity | Prime Location | Quality Finishes | Arjan | 1 | 586 sqft |
AED 875,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury Living | Studio Apartment | Pool View | Arjan | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 585,000
1,297 AED/sqft
|
Pleasant Real Estate Brok...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Jewelz by Danube | Balcony | Downtown Vie... | Arjan | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 631,000
1,500 AED/sqft
|
J A S Vision Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
JAPANESE-INSPIRED DESIGN | SMART INVESTMENT | EASY PAYMENT P... | Arjan | 1 | 724 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FURNISHED | AMAZING 2B APARTMENT | PRIVATE POOL | Arjan | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,375 AED/sqft
|
Tree House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant I High floor I Burj Khalifa View | Arjan | 2 | 1,411 sqft |
AED 1,449,000
1,027 AED/sqft
|
Outlook Properties - Main...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Skyz by Danube | Multiple Views | Arjan | 1 | 559 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,968 AED/sqft
|
ASG Commercial Properties
|
— |
|
|
Brand New I Specious layout I Prime location | Arjan | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 625,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Osac Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | HIGH ROI | SUITABLE FOR SHORT TERM RENTALS | Arjan | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |