Properties

2,983 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
HIGH FLOOR | HIGH ROI | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Ready Jewelz by Danube
Arjan 1 886 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,298 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Yamini Nandhakumar N...
Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Handover Soon
Apartments Off-plan Gharbi I Residences
Arjan 2 1,274 sqft
AED 1,900,000
1,491 AED/sqft
Tanami Properties
Sarra Belhassine
Renovated | 2 Balconies | 2 Baths | Premium Finish
Apartments Ready Vincitore Palacio
Arjan 1 840 sqft
AED 1,230,000
1,464 AED/sqft
Gvozdik Real Estate
Stepan Gvozdik
Amazing View | Premium Amenities | Brand New
Apartments Ready Skyz by Danube
Arjan 1 571 sqft
AED 900,000
1,577 AED/sqft
L B I Properties
Svitlana Lvitsyna
Multiple Options | Vacant | Brand New I Miracle Garden View
Apartments Ready Skyz by Danube
Arjan Studio 364 sqft
AED 650,000
1,786 AED/sqft
Mifrah Properties
Muhammad Khizar
+3 listings
Limited Units - Ready Soon -5%Booking - Easy Mortgage
Apartments Off-plan 48 Parkside
Arjan 3 1,441 sqft
AED 1,950,000
1,353 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Amr Eissa
+2 listings
Studio Apartment | Binghatti Hillcrest Arjan | Park & Skylin...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Hillcrest
Arjan Studio 362 sqft
AED 760,000
2,101 AED/sqft
Helis International Mortg...
Sepideh Sada
+12 listings
25/75 PAYMENT/READY SOON /MIRACLE GARDEN VIEW/ASK FOR PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Bond Enclave
Arjan 1 928 sqft
AED 1,082,000
1,166 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+1 listings
BRAND NEW | BEST PRICE | GRAB NOW
Apartments Off-plan Marquis Galleria
Arjan 1 831 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,384 AED/sqft
SNH Properties
Awais
Spacious Layout | Handover Now | Elegant Design
Apartments Ready Avelon Boulevard
Arjan Studio 436 sqft
AED 760,000
1,743 AED/sqft
LuxLiving Real Estate
Mohammad Samir Kaddo...
+1 listings
Pool View | Great Location | Call Now
Apartments Ready Lincoln Park
Arjan Studio 478 sqft
AED 510,000
1,066 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Ali Shan Akbar Ali
Move in Or Rent it | High ROI | Negotiable
Apartments Ready La Fontana Apartments
Arjan 1 812 sqft
AED 750,000
924 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Mohammad Usama
Only 25% during construction - 75% on handover - Pool View -...
Apartments Off-plan The Central Downtown
Arjan 1 728 sqft
AED 1,198,000
1,646 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ahmed Adel
+1 listings
Skyline View | Mortgage Eligible | Ellington
Apartments Off-plan Arbor View
Arjan 2 1,361 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,837 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Yad Besarany
+2 listings
best price / luxury 1 bed / high quality / high ROI / invest...
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Hillcrest
Arjan 1 701 sqft
AED 1,043,680
1,490 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Elsayed Essameldin
Affordable Studio | High ROI | Lively Community
Apartments Ready Lincoln Park
Arjan Studio 476 sqft
AED 549,000
1,153 AED/sqft
Royce International Realt...
Sami Jones
Best Views | 10% Down Payment | Invest Now
Apartments Off-plan Bond Enclave
Arjan 2 1,372 sqft
AED 1,595,000
1,163 AED/sqft
A D N R Real Estate
Ciba byloneh
+1 listings
Spacious Apartment | Flexible Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan Trinity by Karma
Arjan 1 1,029 sqft
AED 1,409,999
1,370 AED/sqft
Osac Properties
Mohamed Babiker
SMART STUDIO | HIGH ROI—IDEAL INVESTMENT IN Arjan
Apartments Off-plan Ashley Hills
Arjan Studio 484 sqft
AED 839,000
1,733 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sarra Benzouache
+14 listings
CASH OFFER_ Limited Units_BIG DISCOUNT_ASK POST HAND OVER
Apartments Off-plan The Central Downtown
Arjan 1 728 sqft
AED 980,000
1,346 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Yassin
+1 listings
SPACIOUS 1Br | POOL VIEW | HANDOVER SOON
Apartments Off-plan 48 Parkside
Arjan 1 813 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,599 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Muhammad Zeeshan
+12 listings
RESORT STYLE LIVING | MODERN LAYOUT |HANDOVER SOON
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Hillcrest
Arjan 1 716 sqft
AED 1,221,999
1,707 AED/sqft
AZCO Real Estate
Parisa Aslani
+14 listings
Eid Offer ~ Get 5% Discount ~ luxury apartment ~ 2026
Apartments Off-plan Gharbi I Residences
Arjan 1 896 sqft
AED 1,290,000
1,440 AED/sqft
Destinology Homes Real Es...
Milad Ibrahim Obiedo
+2 listings
Elevating Urban Life | Amazing Community View | Great Invest...
Apartments Off-plan The Central Downtown
Arjan 3 2,172 sqft
AED 2,700,464
1,243 AED/sqft
Tranio Global Real Estate
Ksenia Kolesnikova
Handover Soon | Flexible PP | Close to Park
Apartments Off-plan Ashley Hills
Arjan 3 1,455 sqft
AED 2,561,024
1,761 AED/sqft
Alarfeen Real Estate
Mustafa Alturkmani
+4 listings