| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Single Row | Prime Location | Area Specialist | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 4,284 sqft |
AED 5,260,000
1,228 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
DISTRESS SALE | AT OP | SINGLE ROW | TOWNHOUSE | RESALE | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,969 sqft |
AED 3,250,000
1,651 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Payment Plan | Modern | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,808 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,853 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Best Location | True Corner | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 2,713 sqft |
AED 4,700,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Townhouse | Athlon 2 | Dubailand | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,981 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Big Layout | Brand New | High ROI | Single Row | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,813 sqft |
AED 3,549,900
1,958 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Corner Unit | Park View | OP Price | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,282,576
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | NEAR TO ENTRANCE AND EXIT | MODERN | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,980 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3-BR + Maid | Single Row | Vastu | 60/40 PP | Genuine Resale | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,294 sqft |
AED 3,285,000
1,432 AED/sqft
|
Nexity Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Modern Lifestyle | Amazing 1BR | | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,999 AED/sqft
|
A P D Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | Corner Unit | OP Price | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,358,800
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Colliers International -...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LESS PREMIUM | NEXT TO ENTRANCE | HUGE PLOT | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,281 sqft |
AED 3,099,999
1,359 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE ROW | ON PARK | LESS PREMIUM | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,293 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
5BR Premium Luxury | Built In Lift | Massive Plots Available... | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 7,448 sqft |
AED 13,367,157
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
RESALE 4BR | VASTU COMPLIANT | SINGLE ROW | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 3,117 sqft |
AED 4,599,999
1,476 AED/sqft
|
Properties Exchange Real...
|
— |
|
|
SINGLE-ROW UNIT | ORIGINAL PRICE | HOT DEAL | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 1,972 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,699 AED/sqft
|
I N D Global Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Huge Plots | DLD Wavier | Limited Time Offer | Contact Now | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 8,000 sqft |
AED 10,000,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Stand Alone | Large Plot | 4% DLD Wavier | 5% DP | A... | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 7,447 sqft |
AED 10,386,050
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4% DLD DISCOUNT || HIGH FLOOR | Athlon by Aldar | 2 | 1,449 sqft |
AED 2,249,971
1,552 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
NO PREMIUM | ON PAYMENT PLAN | Corner Unit | Bigger Plot | | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 7,447 sqft |
AED 10,385,948
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE 3BR I SPACIOUS LAYOUT I PRIME COMMUNITY | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,089 sqft |
AED 3,301,187
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5% DOWNPAYMENT || HIGH FLOOR | Athlon by Aldar | 1 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,436,652
1,590 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Good Deal | Limited Options | No Agents | Call Now | Athlon by Aldar | 3 | 2,000 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bigger Plot | NO PREMIUM | I On Payment Plan | Greenery Faci... | Athlon by Aldar | 5 | 9,056 sqft |
AED 13,582,780
1,500 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale | Good Deal | Corner Unit | Limited Option | Call Now | Athlon by Aldar | 4 | 4,127 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
— |