Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Standalone Villa | Large Plot | Close to OP
Villas Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,394 sqft
AED 5,010,000
2,093 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Marwan Tayara
GENUINE RESALE | PRIME LOCATION | MODERN LIVING
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,963 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,464 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Niket Dembda
+1 listings
Detached Villa | GenuineResale | Greenbelt Backing
Townhouses Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 3 3,003 sqft
AED 5,100,000
1,698 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Elliott Beaumont
Investor Deal | 3BR + Maid | Near Pool & Amenities
Townhouses Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 3 2,002 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,648 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Neha Railwani Chawla
Corner Villa | Swimming Pool and Park Views
Villas Off-plan Delphi
Athlon by Aldar 5 4,703 sqft
AED 7,999,000
1,701 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Mohamed Akl
Stand Alone | Big Layout | Semi Closed Kitchen
Villas Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 3 3,961 sqft
AED 4,999,900
1,262 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Mohammed Razy
On the Pool | 30/70 Payment Plan | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,961 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,515 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
Salman Ali Khan
+1 listings
Premium Villa | Exclusive 5BR | Investor Deal
Villas Off-plan Zeston
Athlon by Aldar 5 6,082 sqft
AED 13,658,571
2,246 AED/sqft
Property Legacy Premier R...
Ahmad Khalifa
Prime Location | Spacious | Single Row
Townhouses Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 4 2,985 sqft
AED 4,449,900
1,491 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Kirill Mikhailov
+1 listings
3BR Townhouse | Modern Layout | Genuine Resale
Townhouses Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,981 sqft
AED 3,600,000
1,818 AED/sqft
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
Georges Sarkis
Genuine Listing | StandAlone 4BED Villa | Near to Amenities
Villas Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,933 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,780 AED/sqft
ANW Real Estate
Muhammad Adnan Aslam
Great Investment| High ROI | Resale Opportunity
Apartments Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 4 4,726 sqft
AED 7,500,000
1,587 AED/sqft
Oia Properties - Sale
Noura Hassan
Spacious Layout | Genuine Resale | Luxurious Living
Townhouses Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 4 2,991 sqft
AED 4,800,000
1,605 AED/sqft
Uplux Properties
Neha Matta
Luxury Villa | Premium Location | Flexible Payment
Villas Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 5 9,164 sqft
AED 13,782,840
1,504 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Iram Abbas
Premium living| Corner Unit | Near Pool & Park
Villas Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 4,036 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,734 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
Mohammad Haris
+1 listings
Olympia at Athlon | Stand Alone | Single Row
Villas Off-plan Olympia
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,962 sqft
AED 7,000,000
1,767 AED/sqft
Masar Alameen Real Estate
Mozaffar Ali Al Nadd...
Best Price | Corner Unit | Community View
Villas Off-plan Leon
Athlon by Aldar 4 4,227 sqft
AED 6,032,000
1,427 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Egor Larin
6BR Premium Villa | DLD Waiver | Largest Layout |
Villas Off-plan Chion
Athlon by Aldar 6 6,930 sqft
AED 17,839,835
2,574 AED/sqft
Sable Real Estate
Diana Aleinikova
Stunning 5-Bed Villa | Private Pool & Luxury
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 5 6,272 sqft
AED 14,201,448
2,264 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Germain Prado Boococ...
+1 listings
4 Bedroom Premium Villa | Athlon | Q2 2028
Villas Off-plan Vitalon
Athlon by Aldar 4 5,217 sqft
AED 12,256,445
2,349 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Giles Jennings
Athlon Rise 2BR | Park View | Long Balcony
Apartments Off-plan Rise by Athlon
Athlon by Aldar 2 1,653 sqft
AED 2,485,004
1,503 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Pier Costa
4BR Villa | Athlon by Aldar | Prime Investment
Villas Off-plan Milon
Athlon by Aldar 4 3,959 sqft
AED 5,900,000
1,490 AED/sqft
Throne Properties
Usman Khalid
+1 listings
Your Dream Villa Awaits in Dubai’s Aldar Athlon
Villas Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 3 1,983 sqft
AED 2,992,709
1,509 AED/sqft
L. Y. M Real Estate
Imran Shaukat
Corner Unit | Payment Plan Available | Best Layout
Townhouses Off-plan Diagon
Athlon by Aldar 4 2,985 sqft
AED 4,449,998
1,491 AED/sqft
3S Real Estate Brokers
MUHAMMAD QASIM
+1 listings
STANDALONE // PREMIUM VILLA // 10% // SIGNATURE VILLA BY ALD...
Villas Off-plan
Athlon by Aldar 4 5,031 sqft
AED 10,386,050
2,064 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Monalisha Shah