| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
THE LIQUID ASSET MASTERPIECE | ARCHITECTURAL DOMINANCE | UAE... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,782,399
2,554 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
CANAL VIEWS | HIGH ROI | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | Business Bay | 2 | 903 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 2BHK | High Floor | Branded | Business Bay | 2 | 817 sqft |
AED 1,730,000
2,117 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Full Canal View | MID FLOOR | by de GRISOGONO | Business Bay | Studio | 464 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,236 AED/sqft
|
A M K Vision Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Business Bay || Panoramic views || Palace Branded | Burj Kha... | Business Bay | 3 | 1,837 sqft |
AED 5,707,888
3,107 AED/sqft
|
Props Key Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3 Years Post Handover Payment Plan | Near Metro | Business Bay | 3 | 1,857 sqft |
AED 7,489,459
4,033 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End 2BR | EYWA | Luxury Investment | Business Bay | 2 | 3,570 sqft |
AED 20,406,000
5,716 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Canal Crown | Premium 2 BR | 60/40 Payment Plan | Business Bay | 2 | 1,549 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
2,485 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | High Floor | Lowest Pric... | Business Bay | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,607 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished --Burj Khalifa Views--In the heart of Dubai | Business Bay | 3 | 2,083 sqft |
AED 5,880,269
2,823 AED/sqft
|
Videsh Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple Options | Best Layout | Gated Community | Business Bay | 4 | 2,688 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,534 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | High Floor | Prime location | Business Bay | 3 | 1,637 sqft |
AED 5,177,000
3,163 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 2BR | Bugatti Icon | Prime ROI | Business Bay | 2 | 3,488 sqft |
AED 24,400,000
6,995 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Selling at OP | 1BR + Pool - High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 1,009 sqft |
AED 2,143,958
2,125 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Premium Studio / Prime Location / No Commission | Business Bay | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 1,372,799
2,997 AED/sqft
|
M&K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full canal view | Private Jacuzzi | Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 541 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,588 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR | Bayz 102 Business Bay | Burj & Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,644,000
3,284 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ULTRA-LUXURY MASTERPIECE | PRIME LOCATION | EXCEPTIONAL INVE... | Business Bay | 2 | 2,001 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
9,745 AED/sqft
|
Shamloo Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Burj & Canal View | Business Bay | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 1,245,000
2,925 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1 BR Avarra by Palace | Refined Waterfront Living | Business Bay | 1 | 798 sqft |
AED 2,740,000
3,433 AED/sqft
|
Twenty First Century Prop...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Water Front Living I Smart Investment | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,660,499
2,606 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Studio | Prime Business Bay | Business Bay | Studio | 350 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
3,085 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Avarra By Palace | Premium Apartments | Hot Deal | Modern Ar... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 4,609,888
3,210 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BHK in DAMAC Maison Prive Tower A – Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 976 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Queens Luxury Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Bayz 102 – Luxurious Studios to Penthouse Residences in Busi... | Business Bay | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,274,000
3,037 AED/sqft
|
Skymakers Real Estate
|
— |