| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Skyline View | Investors Deal | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 465 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,793 AED/sqft
|
Casa Linda Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DIRECT CANAL VIEW / VACANT /CLOSED KITCHEN | Business Bay | 2 | 1,428 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,821 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Distress Deal || branded tower || higher Roi || best option... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
2,205 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY ICON | JACOB & CO | BURJ LIVING | GLOBAL INVEST... | Business Bay | 3 | 2,586 sqft |
AED 13,600,000
5,258 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Sky Mansion Penthouse by Bugatti | Panoramic Burj Kha... | Business Bay | 4 | 13,974 sqft |
AED 155,000,000
11,092 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright Studio apartment on higher floor with open view with... | Business Bay | Studio | 990 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,364 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Canal Views | Excellent Connectivity | Prime... | Business Bay | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 2,062,360
2,076 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Branded | Investment | Business Bay | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 3,299,999
2,434 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Closed Kitchen | Vacant | 1 Bed | Business Bay | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 1,068 sqft |
AED 3,151,000
2,950 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
THE LIQUID ASSET MASTERPIECE | ARCHITECTURAL DOMINANCE | UAE... | Business Bay | Studio | 489 sqft |
AED 1,213,539
2,483 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
THE AQUATIC ARCHITECTURAL MASTERPIECE | GOLDEN VISA ELIGIBLE... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,090 sqft |
AED 2,735,399
2,510 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Waterfront | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,985,000
2,338 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR | High Floor | Burj & Sea Views | Avarra by Palace | Business Bay | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 3,048,888
3,697 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded 3 Bedroom + Maid’s Room | All En-Suite | Lower Floo... | Business Bay | 3 | 1,847 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,166 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Canal and Burj Views | Tenanted | Business Bay | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,399,999
1,610 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
High-End 1BR | Burj Khalifa View | Serene Park Setting | Business Bay | 1 | 835 sqft |
AED 1,789,760
2,144 AED/sqft
|
Brookhaven Properties
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High-ROI 1BR | Skyrise Business Bay | Q4 2026 | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 2,544,999
3,063 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL-30% BELOW OP PRICE-BIGGEST IN SIZE | Business Bay | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,807 AED/sqft
|
Stage Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Sea and Skyline view | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,289 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,823 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY ICON | JACOB & CO | BURJ LIVING | TROPHY INVEST... | Business Bay | 3 | 2,262 sqft |
AED 13,300,000
5,881 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor Deal| Central Location | High Demand | Business Bay | 1 | 767 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,606 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Luxury Hotel Apartment | Prime Location | Iconic City Views | Business Bay | Studio | 473 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Wide Way Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
DWTN Residencies | Premium 3 BR Duplex | 50/50 Payment | Pre... | Business Bay | 3 | 3,450 sqft |
AED 10,259,507
2,974 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VOT I BEST LAYOUT I MOST DEMANDED TOWER | Business Bay | 4 | 2,866 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,024 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |