| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Vacant On transfer | High ROI | | Business Bay | Studio | 417 sqft |
AED 745,000
1,788 AED/sqft
|
Hawaii Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Luxury Unit | Burj View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,955 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Community View | Ready to Move-In | Business Bay | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,527 AED/sqft
|
Property Shop Investment...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated Seller | Biggest Series | Business Bay | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 2,199,900
2,215 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor Living | Corner Unit | Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stylish | Large Outdoor Terrace | Prime location | Business Bay | 1 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,052 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Business Ba...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Tenanted | Great Investment | Business Bay | Studio | 999 sqft |
AED 1,180,000
1,181 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Unit | Investment | Premium Amenities | Business Bay | 1 | 648 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,931 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Quarter of a Studio for Sale | Investment only | Business Bay | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 375,000
962 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Vacant | Unfurnished | Business Bay | 1 | 1,034 sqft |
AED 1,840,000
1,780 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj/ Canal View | Luxury Living | Fully Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
4,491 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | LARGEST LAYOUT | CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 827 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,781 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Canal View | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
2,973 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Vacant | Brand New | Business Bay | Studio | 558 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,419 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Canal View | Prime Location | Business Bay | 2 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,958 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Top Amenities | Luxury Studio | Business Bay | Studio | 470 sqft |
AED 1,620,000
3,443 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 8
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished | Well Maintained | Business Bay | Studio | 462 sqft |
AED 740,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Apartment With Partial Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,186 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,686 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
CANAL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | FULLY FURNISHED | Business Bay | 1 | 576 sqft |
AED 1,295,000
2,248 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Handover Soon | Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 1,398,999
2,145 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Residence | Huge Layout | Canal-Facing | Fully Furn... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 2,750,000
2,010 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Full Burj View | Luxury Furnished | Upgraded Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 974 sqft |
AED 2,590,000
2,659 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Canal view | Prime Business Bay Location | Business Bay | 3 | 1,762 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,554 AED/sqft
|
MKO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | MOTIVATED SELLER | TOWER D | Business Bay | Studio | 779 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,953 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Luxury | Iconic Design | Business Bay | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,086,000
2,701 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
+1 listings |