| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Investor's Deal | Top Floor | Hotel Apartment | Business Bay | Studio | 479 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,461 AED/sqft
|
OBG Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Modern Interior | Prime Location | Business Bay | 3 | 2,672 sqft |
AED 13,937,173
5,216 AED/sqft
|
Alcenza Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 811 sqft |
AED 1,199,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Landmark Avenue Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Largest Layout | Canal View | High Floor | Business Bay | 1 | 828 sqft |
AED 2,199,000
2,656 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Burj Binghatti Jacob & Co | 2BR Apartment | Furnished | Skyl... | Business Bay | 2 | 3,286 sqft |
AED 7,999,000
2,434 AED/sqft
|
Element & Partners Proper...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Prime Location| Motivated Seller | Business Bay | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,493 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
POOL & STABLES VIEW | VACANT | FURNISHED | Business Bay | 2 | 1,500 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,867 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | High ROI | Full Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 516 sqft |
AED 920,000
1,783 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Duplex I Burj/Marina/Canal View I Furnished | Business Bay | 4 | 6,090 sqft |
AED 50,574,637
8,304 AED/sqft
|
Royal Tiara Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal and Burj View // High ROI // Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 706 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Open Dream Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern Studio at Damac Prive Tower A – Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 402 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,738 AED/sqft
|
Queens Luxury Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY I 70/30 PP I Sea View | Business Bay | 1 | 748 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
3,209 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Damac Vera Residence,1 bed apartment, Great views, High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 474 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,320 AED/sqft
|
Submarine Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sea & Skyline View | 1BR Apartment | Handover soon | Hot Dea... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,001 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Diplomat Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 1BR - Infinity Pool - Gaming & Immersive Room | Business Bay | 1 | 1,063 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,681 AED/sqft
|
Miran Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY ICON | JACOB & CO | BURJ VIEW | TROPHY ASSET | Business Bay | 3 | 2,262 sqft |
AED 13,300,000
5,881 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
VACANT - FURNISHED - MARINA AND BURJ AL ARAB VIEWS | Business Bay | 1 | 544 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1BR | Canal View | Brand New | Furnished | Business B... | Business Bay | 1 | 627 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
3,235 AED/sqft
|
SRL Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio | Prime Location | Vacant | Business Bay | Studio | 652 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,377 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Payment Plan | Luxury Living | Business Bay | 1 | 1,046 sqft |
AED 3,396,191
3,247 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Branded Residence | Canal View | Bugatti Residenc... | Business Bay | 2 | 2,934 sqft |
AED 19,400,000
6,612 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | World's Highest Rainforest - Restaurant |... | Business Bay | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 2,371,955
2,600 AED/sqft
|
18 Bricks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Many Options | Fully furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,043 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,109 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Payment Plan | No Commission | Business Bay | 2 | 1,200 sqft |
AED 3,997,888
3,332 AED/sqft
|
Bestrong Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Premium Unit | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | 4 | 4,225 sqft |
AED 13,560,000
3,209 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+3 listings |