| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Best View | Fully Furnished | Best for Short Term | Business Bay | 1 | 471 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,272 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Exclusive living | Furnished 1BR+Study | Prime l... | Business Bay | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | High Floor | Burj Khalifa View | Business Bay | Studio | 514 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
3,016 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bright and Modern | Brand New | Community View | Business Bay | 1 | 966 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
2,008 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 2BR | CANAL & SKYLINE VIEW | PRIME LOCATION | Business Bay | 2 | 904 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,870 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa Facing | High Floor | Motivated | Business Bay | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,679,999
2,456 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Layout | Prime Location | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 980 sqft |
AED 2,790,000
2,847 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Distress Deal | Spacious 1 BHK | Canal View | High Floor | B... | Business Bay | 1 | 747 sqft |
AED 1,125,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Home Keys Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Cozy Studio | Vacant | Business Bay | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
2,454 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1-bed in DG1 | Prime Location | Modern Design | Business Bay | 1 | 847 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,537 AED/sqft
|
MKO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Water facing | Prime Location | Ultra Luxury | Business Bay | 2 | 1,347 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
MKO Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor| Stunning Canal View | Unique Layout | Business Bay | 2 | 1,691 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,218 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Brand New | Community View | Business Bay | 1 | 1,066 sqft |
AED 2,170,000
2,036 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Close To Op | Investor Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 1,299,990
2,600 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ONE BEDROOM | FULLY FURNISHED | IMPECCABLE | Business Bay | 1 | 961 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,145 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Creek and MBR View | Prime Investment | Handover Soon | Business Bay | 1 | 687 sqft |
AED 1,633,000
2,377 AED/sqft
|
Atlas Vision Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Burj View | Vacant | Business Bay | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 1,399,990
3,309 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Canal View | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 660 sqft |
AED 1,799,900
2,727 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Elegant Layout with Canal and Pool Views | Business Bay | 2 | 1,690 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious and Bright | Community View | Brand New | Business Bay | 2 | 1,430 sqft |
AED 2,880,000
2,014 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Vacant Unit | Upgraded | Business Bay | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,244 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal View | High Floor | Great ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 622 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
2,572 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Marriot Brand | Pool View | Business Bay | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,729,999
2,259 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | High Floor | Canal View | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,578 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Large Layout | With Appliances | Prime Location | Business Bay | Studio | 659 sqft |
AED 1,160,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
+1 listings |