| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 563 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,487 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Super Deal 2BHK with Balcony | Vacant or Rented | Largest Si... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Shukran Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Rare Layout | Motivated seller | Business Bay | 2 | 852 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,406 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Biggest Layout | Canal View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,787 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sought After Layout | Great Location | Spacious | Business Bay | 2 | 1,564 sqft |
AED 2,249,999
1,439 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Unit | 3 Bed + Maids | SZR View | Business Bay | 3 | 1,905 sqft |
AED 3,395,000
1,782 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Open View | High Floor | Furnished | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Exclusive | Great Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 574 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,770 AED/sqft
|
Tellus Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
2 Beds | Elegant | High Floor | Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 1,387 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
1,622 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Podium Level Unit | High ROI | Investor Deal | Business Bay | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 1,645,000
4,042 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Duplex Loft | Luxury Waterfront Living | Top Floor | Business Bay | 3 | 3,628 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
4,548 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | Burj View | High Floor | Distress Deal | Business Bay | 1 | 630 sqft |
AED 1,590,000
2,524 AED/sqft
|
Grand Reve Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
0.5 Monthly | 40% (1% Monthly for 40 Months) PHPP | High ROI | Business Bay | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,924,000
2,338 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH DEAL I Furnished I Great Investment | Business Bay | 4 | 2,651 sqft |
AED 5,994,496
2,261 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished Branded Residence Next to the Canal | High R... | Business Bay | 1 | 600 sqft |
AED 2,154,835
3,591 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
KEYS IN HAND | FULL CANAL VIEW| LUXURY FURNISHED | Business Bay | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,657 AED/sqft
|
Haven Homes Real Estate B...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | High Floor | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 626 sqft |
AED 1,640,000
2,620 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Largest 2BR + Study | | High Floor | Sea View | Business Bay | 2 | 942 sqft |
AED 1,690,000
1,794 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Canal and Stable View | High Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 1,270 sqft |
AED 1,980,888
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Canal & Downtown Views | NO DLD with Post-Ha... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,100 sqft |
AED 2,270,000
2,064 AED/sqft
|
Amazon Real Estate Broker
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Canal View | High Floor | Brand New | Business Bay | 1 | 621 sqft |
AED 1,999,999
3,221 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
— |
|
|
Lux Studio | High ROI thru STR | VOT | Canal View | Business Bay | Studio | 373 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
2,947 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Demand Unit | Ideal for Investment | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 831 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
2,383 AED/sqft
|
Helis International Mortg...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Views: 85th Floor, Dubai's Skyline | Business Bay | 2 | 1,095 sqft |
AED 5,065,438
4,625 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
— |
|
|
Executive Studio | Canal View | High-End Finishes | Business Bay | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 1,587,000
4,243 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+4 listings |